Nationale Nord-Est Rombas (57) - A bis

Date : 07/04/2013
Distance : 10,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RIO Nicolas 18660 H20 4203RA 1:10:42 6'29 7535 7781 +246 8015
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 1:11:17 6'32 8045 7717 -328 8174
3 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 1:13:06 6'42 7400 7525 +125 7462
4 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 1:13:59 6'47 7870 7435 -435 7835
5 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 1:14:16 6'48 7748 7407 -341 7841
6 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 1:19:07 7'15 7599 6953 -646 7665
7 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 1:19:55 7'19 6931 6883 -48 7073
8 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 5907NO 1:20:26 7'22 6829 6839 +10 7011
9 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H20 7807IF 1:20:29 7'23 6492 6835 +343 6723
10 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:21:09 7'26 4484 6779 +2295 5660
11 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:22:04 7'31 7316 6703 -613 7118
12 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 4201RA 1:22:06 7'31 7112 6700 -412 7048
13 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:22:25 7'33 6947 6674 -273 7048
14 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 1:22:44 7'35 7585 6649 -936 7509
15 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 1:23:32 7'39 5603 6585 +982 6170
16 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 1:23:39 7'40 7278 6576 -702 7246
17 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:23:40 7'40 6963 6575 -388 7227
18 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 1:23:47 7'41 6568 6566 -2 6547
19 JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 7716IF 1:25:02 7'48 6529 6469 -60 6584
20 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H20 7716IF 1:25:05 7'48 6362 6465 +103 6526
21 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 1:25:15 7'49 6231 6453 +222 6374
22 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:26:13 7'54 6320 6380 +60 6365
23 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:26:46 7'57 5521 6340 +819 5948
24 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 1:28:11 8'05 6726 6238 -488 6726
25 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804AL 1:30:38 8'18 5335 6069 +734 5705
26 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 1:30:47 8'19 5790 6059 +269 5961
27 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H20 2517FC 1:33:03 8'32 6094 5912 -182 6266
28 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 1:35:29 8'45 6057 5761 -296 5994
29 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:36:04 8'48 5713 5726 +13 5789
30 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:36:51 8'53 5593 5680 +87 5700
31 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7109BO 1:38:33 9'02 5124 5582 +458 5491
32 PAPON Vincent 354 H21 6803AL 1:38:44 9'03 4408 5571 +1163 6019
33 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H20 2508FC 1:38:58 9'04 6408 5558 -850 6439
34 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 1:42:32 9'24 5365 5313
35 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517FC 1:43:34 9'30 4945 5311 +366 5655
36 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116CA 1:44:01 9'32 5069 5288 +219 5379
37 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 1:44:58 9'37 5785 5241 -544 5691
38 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 1:49:18 10'01 5063 5033 -30 5097
39 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 1:50:09 10'06 5790 4994 -796 5713
40 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 1:50:44 10'09 5184 4968 -216 5269
41 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 1:51:10 10'11 5363 4948 -415 5316
42 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:51:24 10'13 5227 4938 -289 5460
43 GOEURY Paul 27853 H21 5402LO 1:54:41 10'31 4797 4225
44 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:58:33 10'52 5296 4640 -656 5300
45 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 9502IF 2:05:04 11'28 5095 4398 -697 5027
46 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 2:09:20 11'51 5196 4253 -943 5229
47 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H20 5407LO 2:32:06 13'57 5649 3617 -2032 5547
LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO pm None 6366 0 6431
LEPOUTRE Quentin 13089 H21 5907NO pm None 0 0 0
SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL pm None 6819 0 7019
TERNYNCK Lucas 27622 H21 9404IF pm None 0 0
VENET Stephan 26101 H21 7722IF pm None 0 0 2607
PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 7403RA pm None 0 6256