Nationale Nord-Est Rombas (57) - B

Date : 07/04/2013
Distance : 9,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H35 6804AL 1:10:30 7'16 7810 7061 -749 7879
2 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 1:10:41 7'17 7019 7043 +24 6929
3 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:17:19 7'58 6863 6439 -424 6828
4 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:19:12 8'09 6185 6286 +101 6206
5 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 1:20:23 8'17 6695 6193 -502 6519
6 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:21:02 8'21 6527 6143 -384 6476
7 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:22:41 8'31 5871 6021 +150 5936
8 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO 1:24:21 8'41 6644 5902 -742 6357
9 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:25:08 8'46 5832 5848 +16 5888
10 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:26:24 8'54 5978 5762 -216 5979
11 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:30:27 9'19 5804 5504 -300 6193
12 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO 1:30:39 9'20 0 5492 5282
13 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 1:30:43 9'21 6166 5488 -678 6320
14 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 1:31:11 9'24 6038 5460 -578 5770
15 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H20 8809LO 1:33:04 9'35 4499 5349 +850 4782
16 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 1:34:33 9'44 5443 5265 -178 5496
17 LUDWIG Sébastien 17503 H35 8809LO 1:37:27 10'02 4293 5109 +816 5053
18 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:37:40 10'04 4885 5097 +212 5076
19 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:37:44 10'04 4899 5094 +195 4995
20 DODIN Christophe 3580 H35 8809LO 1:38:02 10'06 4994 5078 +84 5124
21 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 1:38:05 10'06 5121 5076 -45 5141
22 DECRION Jérome 25052 H35 5402LO 1:38:25 10'08 4487 5058 +571 4939
23 JOLY Cyril 2489 H35 8807LO 1:39:09 10'13 4743 5021 +278 4859
24 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:39:26 10'15 4509 5007 +498 4754
25 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H35 5702LO 1:40:21 10'20 4268 4961 +693 4942
26 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:41:17 10'26 5572 4915 -657 5578
27 MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H20 8809LO 1:42:22 10'33 4275 4863 +588 4615
28 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:42:25 10'33 4869 4861 -8 4920
29 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8807LO 1:42:42 10'35 4360 4847 +487 4632
30 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:43:01 10'37 4882 4832 -50 4943
31 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:43:04 10'37 4875 4830 -45 4902
32 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H35 6911RA 1:43:26 10'39 0 4813 4587
33 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H35 8809LO 1:44:42 10'47 0 4755 4627
34 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 1:44:42 10'47 4843 4755 -88 5097
35 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 1:47:46 11'06 5012 4619 -393 5050
36 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:48:00 11'08 4591 4610 +19 4695
37 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H35 7512IF 1:51:34 11'30 4285 4462 +177 4355
38 BELLI Olivier 15739 H20 5702LO 1:56:16 11'59 4085 4282 +197 4255
39 BEGUINOT Mathieu 12529 H20 5702LO 2:15:58 14'01 3744 3661 -83 3565
40 COLMAIRE Christian 15526 H35 5907NO 2:22:05 14'38 3504 3419
41 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 2:23:22 14'46 4270 3472 -798 4278
42 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL 2:28:03 15'15 3676 3363 -313 3797
43 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 2:29:58 15'27 0 3320 3589
44 MARC Cyrille 26659 H35 5402LO 2:30:35 15'31 0 3306 3055
45 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 2:32:40 15'44 3761 3261 -500 3780
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA pm None 6569 0 6588