Nationale Nord-Est Rombas (57) - C

Date : 07/04/2013
Distance : 9,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H18 6913RA 1:00:06 6'40 6406 7136 +730 6588
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H18 4201RA 1:00:42 6'44 7018 7065 +47 7292
3 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H18 7807IF 1:00:53 6'45 7074 7044 -30 7177
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H18 6911RA 1:01:35 6'50 6871 6964 +93 6973
5 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H18 1307PR 1:02:09 6'54 7179 6901 -278 7281
6 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:02:31 6'56 8003 6860 -1143 8061
7 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:06:09 7'21 6759 6483 -276 6799
8 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H18 2508FC 1:07:56 7'32 6260 6313 +53 6502
9 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:08:29 7'36 6419 6262 -157 6459
10 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 1:08:53 7'39 6301 6226 -75 6335
11 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:09:24 7'42 6528 6180 -348 6512
12 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H18 2105BO 1:10:28 7'49 5309 6086 +777 5787
13 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:10:57 7'53 6507 6045 -462 6788
14 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 1:11:35 7'57 6109 5991 -118 6302
15 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 1:12:35 8'03 5987 5909 -78 6360
16 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:13:09 8'07 6095 5863 -232 6119
17 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA 1:13:50 8'12 5395 5809 +414 5511
18 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:14:02 8'13 6153 5793 -360 6054
19 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 1:15:50 8'25 6011 5655 -356 6051
20 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 1:16:12 8'28 5363 5628 +265 5771
21 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 1:16:14 8'28 4756 5626 +870 4907
22 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:16:56 8'32 6273 5575 -698 6432
23 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:17:56 8'39 5881 5503 -378 5859
24 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:18:27 8'43 6048 5467 -581 5989
25 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 1:18:28 8'43 4688 5466 +778 5114
26 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 1:19:29 8'49 4848 5396 +548 5173
27 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 1:19:51 8'52 4865 5371 +506 5073
28 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H40 6009PI 1:20:17 8'55 5561 5342 -219 5553
29 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:20:30 8'56 5589 5328 -261 5593
30 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:22:43 9'11 5052 5185 +133 5157
31 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:22:59 9'13 5020 5168 +148 5112
32 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 1:23:59 9'19 4292 5107 +815 4635
33 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:24:47 9'25 4673 5058 +385 4770
34 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 1:24:54 9'26 4943 5051 +108 5029
35 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:25:46 9'31 5252 5000 -252 5236
36 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 1:29:19 9'55 5372 4802 -570 5442
37 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 1:30:35 10'03 4192 4735 +543 4449
38 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H18 7707IF 1:33:54 10'26 4292 4567 +275 4880
39 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:33:58 10'26 4562 4564 +2 4658
40 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:34:46 10'31 5326 4526 -800 5344
41 MALAK Nathan 22433 H18 5907NO 1:35:33 10'37 4391 4488 +97 4539
42 GUIBERT Lionel 15964 H40 5402LO 1:35:57 10'39 5090 4470 -620 5422
43 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:36:32 10'43 4739 4443 -296 4701
44 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:37:00 10'46 4647 4421 -226 4742
45 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 1:37:16 10'48 4634 4409 -225 4886
46 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO 1:38:17 10'55 4341 4364 +23 4549
47 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:38:37 10'57 4519 4349 -170 4308
48 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 1:40:56 11'12 4711 4249 -462 4928
49 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 1:42:28 11'23 5669 4185 -1484 5652
50 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:44:15 11'35 4565 4114 -451 4616
51 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 6911RA 1:45:17 11'41 3862 4073 +211 3900
52 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 1:47:58 11'59 4610 3972 -638 4801
53 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:48:47 12'05 4527 3942 -585 4460
54 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 1:51:06 12'20 5091 3860 -1231 5156
55 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:53:18 12'35 4742 3785 -957 4808
56 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 2:04:06 13'47 3330 3456 +126 3575
57 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 2:04:14 13'48 3523 3452 -71 3892
58 BOUET Valentin 27122 H18 6803AL 2:53:51 19'19 2467 2368
JACQUET Martin 14573 H18 8807LO pm None 4245 0 3538
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF pm None 6028 0 6018
APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA pm None 4841 0 4803
VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ pm None 5012 0 5208
JOANNARD David 10962 H40 2105BO pm None 3220 0 3288
ROZE FRANCK 27002 H40 7720IF pm None 0 0 0