Nationale Nord-Est Rombas (57) - D

Date : 07/04/2013
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 0:57:20 9'14 4504 5356 +852 5200
2 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:00:27 9'45 5394 5079 -315 5220
3 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:00:45 9'47 4797 5054 +257 4890
4 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 1:01:46 9'57 4585 4971 +386 4841
5 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:02:19 10'03 4338 4927 +589 4807
6 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508FC 1:04:20 10'22 4773 4249
7 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:04:31 10'24 4638 4759 +121 4745
8 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:04:51 10'27 4223 4735 +512 4432
9 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:07:48 10'56 5204 4529 -675 5207
10 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:07:53 10'56 3404 4523 +1119 4641
11 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:08:51 11'06 4605 4460 -145 4585
12 LEPOUTRE Deborah 13357 D21 5907NO 1:10:47 11'25 3345 4338 +993 3899
13 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:11:34 11'32 4778 4290 -488 4775
14 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:12:38 11'42 4372 4227 -145 4413
15 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D35 6803AL 1:12:50 11'44 4603 4216 -387 4603
16 BLUM Marie 13674 D21 5116CA 1:13:17 11'49 3943 4190 +247 4035
17 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 1:13:46 11'53 4646 4162 -484 4573
18 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:15:27 12'10 4238 4070 -168 4554
19 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D21 8809LO 1:15:34 12'11 3624 4063 +439 4043
20 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:16:37 12'21 3963 4008 +45 3955
21 BERTRAND Marité 24947 D21 5407LO 1:17:11 12'26 3460 3978 +518 3755
22 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 1:17:44 12'32 3259 3950 +691 3839
23 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:18:47 12'42 3999 3897 -102 4025
24 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D20 5907NO 1:20:05 12'55 4483 3834 -649 4386
25 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:20:11 12'55 4083 3829 -254 4167
26 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 1:20:27 12'58 3924 3817 -107 4120
27 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:21:54 13'12 4823 3749 -1074 4849
28 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5402LO 1:23:15 13'25 3478 3688 +210 4218
29 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 1:25:27 13'46 3961 3593 -368 3883
30 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 1:25:36 13'48 3587 3723
31 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:26:13 13'54 4245 3561 -684 4125
32 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:26:56 14'01 3967 3532 -435 3969
33 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BO 1:27:25 14'05 3140 3512 +372 3503
34 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:28:39 14'17 3723 3464 -259 3758
35 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 1:31:14 14'42 3409 3366 -43 3374
36 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:31:53 14'49 3674 3342 -332 3571
37 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 1:32:55 14'59 3316 3305 -11 3466
38 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:33:13 15'02 3231 3294 +63 3239
39 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 1:35:29 15'24 3660 3216 -444 3928
40 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 1:38:18 15'51 2963 3124 +161 3126
41 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D20 2108BO 1:38:34 15'53 2707 3115 +408 3012
42 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:39:26 16'02 3548 3088 -460 3457
43 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF 1:40:27 16'12 3057 3612
44 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:40:45 16'15 3496 3048 -448 3445
45 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 1:48:32 17'30 3261 2829 -432 3338
46 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907NO 1:51:42 18'00 2749 2838
47 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 2:17:48 22'13 3123 2228 -895 3107
48 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 2:31:50 24'29 2516 2022 -494 2890
CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO pm None 3588 0 3588
DELANNOY Aurore 21271 D35 6208NO pm None 1559 0 1895