Nationale Nord-Est Rombas (57) - E

Date : 07/04/2013
Distance : 6,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:49:53 7'40 6676 6975 +299 6762
2 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:51:37 7'56 6788 6741 -47 6783
3 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:54:12 8'20 6478 6419 -59 6508
4 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:56:07 8'38 6460 6200 -260 6537
5 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:56:47 8'44 5819 6127 +308 5883
6 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:57:10 8'47 5713 6086 +373 5817
7 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:57:33 8'51 5825 6046 +221 5929
8 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 0:57:45 8'53 6017 6025 +8 6204
9 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:58:59 9'04 5871 5899 +28 5920
10 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:59:38 9'10 6045 5834 -211 6005
11 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 1:01:20 9'26 4953 5673 +720 5326
12 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 1:01:45 9'30 5728 5634 -94 5871
13 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 1:02:26 9'36 5823 5573 -250 5835
14 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:02:53 9'40 5634 5533 -101 5623
15 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:03:05 9'42 6193 5515 -678 6228
16 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:03:20 9'44 5280 5494 +214 5593
17 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:03:41 9'47 5195 5463 +268 5375
18 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 1:03:53 9'49 5875 5446 -429 5875
19 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:03:55 9'50 5694 5443 -251 5758
20 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:04:17 9'53 5348 5412 +64 5446
21 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:04:22 9'54 5255 5405 +150 5220
22 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:04:30 9'55 5445 5394 -51 5592
23 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H50 2517FC 1:04:46 9'57 5414 5372 -42 5581
24 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:05:36 10'05 5464 5304 -160 5682
25 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 1:06:18 10'12 5249 5248 -1 5711
26 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 1:06:18 10'12 5149 5248 +99 4909
27 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:06:43 10'15 5127 5215 +88 5257
28 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 1:07:28 10'22 5338 5157 -181 5320
29 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:07:40 10'24 5568 5142 -426 5593
30 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 1:09:07 10'38 4250 5034 +784 4588
31 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:09:29 10'41 5076 5007 -69 5290
32 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:10:34 10'51 4450 4930 +480 4594
33 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:10:41 10'52 5206 4922 -284 5117
34 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:11:07 10'56 5620 4892 -728 5633
35 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H50 2108BO 1:12:24 11'08 4256 4806 +550 4594
36 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:12:43 11'11 5230 4785 -445 5230
37 PETIT J-Paul 10327 H55 5402LO 1:14:20 11'26 3916 4681 +765 4337
38 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 1:14:36 11'28 4958 4664 -294 4958
39 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709AL 1:15:12 11'34 4872 4627 -245 4832
40 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 1:17:24 11'54 5069 4495 -574 5039
41 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:18:27 12'04 3608 4435 +827 4005
42 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:19:37 12'14 4039 4370 +331 4102
43 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 2508FC 1:20:53 12'26 4231 4302 +71 4267
44 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:22:57 12'45 4466 4194 -272 4731
45 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:23:56 12'54 4017 4145 +128 4079
46 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:24:28 12'59 4745 4119 -626 4849
47 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 1:25:25 13'08 3949 4073 +124 4230
48 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:26:16 13'16 4461 4033 -428 4506
49 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:27:09 13'24 3980 3992 +12 4002
50 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:28:24 13'36 3867 3936 +69 3972
51 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:28:40 13'38 4228 3924 -304 4203
52 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:31:24 14'03 3916 3807 -109 4133
53 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 7717IF 1:32:14 14'11 4162 3772 -390 4028
54 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 1:34:14 14'29 3739 3692 -47 3728
55 ARNOULD Denis 13852 H55 8809LO 1:34:37 14'33 0 3677 3530
56 AUGUIN Michel 1580 H50 5407LO 1:35:26 14'40 3646 3500
57 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:37:35 15'00 3980 3565 -415 3831
58 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H55 6009PI 1:38:21 15'07 4552 3538 -1014 4422
59 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:38:22 15'08 3517 3537 +20 3620
60 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 1:39:49 15'21 4298 3486 -812 4337
61 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H55 7707IF 1:40:47 15'30 0 3452 3690
62 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H50 5101CA 1:42:17 15'44 3627 3402 -225 3576
63 WAAS Eric 5618 H50 5116CA 1:43:10 15'52 3372 3170
64 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803AL 1:44:10 16'01 3436 3340 -96 3375
65 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:44:13 16'02 3861 3338 -523 3901
66 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:48:48 16'44 3342 3198 -144 3408
67 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H55 7807IF 1:52:00 17'13 3106 3183
68 MICHON Pierre 9476 H55 2104BO 1:53:36 17'28 4416 3063 -1353 3726
69 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 2:05:15 19'16 3343 2778 -565 3434
70 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 2:05:54 19'22 2733 2763 +30 2811
71 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 2:07:34 19'37 3917 2727 -1190 4029
72 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 2:40:57 24'45 2643 2162 -481 2643
PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H50 7109BO pm None 3946 0 3977
CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809LO pm None 1548 0 1844