Nationale Nord-Est Rombas (57) - G

Date : 07/04/2013
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:43:21 9'13 6492 5837 -655 6371
2 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:43:56 9'20 5188 5759 +571 5459
3 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:47:02 10'00 5276 5380 +104 5342
4 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:47:33 10'07 5246 5321 +75 5261
5 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:47:38 10'08 5506 5312 -194 5589
6 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 1705PC 0:48:30 10'19 5401 5217 -184 5583
7 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H60 6009PI 0:49:15 10'28 4569 5138 +569 4795
8 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:49:56 10'37 4919 5067 +148 4980
9 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:50:44 10'47 4437 4987 +550 4722
10 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:51:32 10'57 5535 4910 -625 5487
11 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:51:48 11'01 4201 4885 +684 4463
12 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:51:56 11'02 4933 4872 -61 5043
13 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:53:04 11'17 4624 4768 +144 4718
14 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:53:31 11'23 5220 4728 -492 5178
15 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:54:10 11'31 4932 4671 -261 4971
16 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 0:54:16 11'32 4545 4663 +118 4677
17 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 0:55:30 11'48 3552 4559 +1007 4104
18 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:55:34 11'49 0 4554 3692
19 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:56:28 12'00 4961 4481 -480 4844
20 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:56:32 12'01 4145 4476 +331 4528
21 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D55 5101CA 0:56:46 12'04 4210 4457 +247 4333
22 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D50 5702LO 0:56:53 12'06 3674 4448 +774 3963
23 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:57:20 12'11 4413 4161
24 ROSINI Dany 985 H60 0801CA 0:57:51 12'18 3894 4374 +480 4021
25 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 0:58:05 12'21 4261 4356 +95 4353
26 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:59:37 12'41 4162 4244 +82 4389
27 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:59:40 12'41 4504 4241 -263 4614
28 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:00:28 12'51 4640 4185 -455 4750
29 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:00:52 12'57 4318 4157 -161 4233
30 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:01:06 13'00 4548 4141 -407 4462
31 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 1:01:20 13'02 4071 4125 +54 4156
32 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 1:02:28 13'17 4221 4051 -170 4261
33 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:02:30 13'17 4318 4048 -270 4344
34 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 1:03:03 13'24 4090 4013 -77 4104
35 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:04:01 13'37 3670 3952 +282 3790
36 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 1:05:12 13'52 4936 3881 -1055 4737
37 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:05:13 13'52 4039 3880 -159 3972
38 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 1:05:32 13'56 3855 3861 +6 4019
39 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:06:26 14'08 3580 3809 +229 3674
40 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:06:34 14'09 3626 3801 +175 3792
41 VESCOVO J-Charles 314 H40 6803AL 1:07:18 14'19 3465 3760 +295 3539
42 ROSINI Veronique 989 D55 0801CA 1:07:28 14'21 3404 3750 +346 3540
43 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 1:07:33 14'22 3416 3746 +330 3638
44 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D50 8807LO 1:08:25 14'33 3501 3698 +197 3603
45 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:09:08 14'42 3792 3660 -132 3816
46 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:09:51 14'51 3364 3622 +258 3441
47 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 1:09:55 14'52 4098 3619 -479 3898
48 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517FC 1:10:18 14'57 0 3599 3496
49 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D21 5702LO 1:10:20 14'57 3597 3257
50 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:11:21 15'10 4020 3546 -474 3993
51 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:11:40 15'14 4171 3531 -640 4152
52 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:12:00 15'19 0 3514 3783
53 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 1:13:23 15'36 3483 3448 -35 3555
54 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:16:22 16'14 3691 3313 -378 3728
55 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:22:20 17'31 3459 3073 -386 3466
56 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:22:38 17'34 3722 3062 -660 3722
57 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 1:22:59 17'39 3349 3049 -300 3283
58 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 1:23:33 17'46 3482 3028 -454 3449
59 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:25:53 18'16 3766 2946 -820 3900
60 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 1:26:17 18'21 0 2932 2384
61 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:26:56 18'29 3881 2911 -970 4079
62 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:27:09 18'32 2988 2903 -85 3071
63 ITHURALDE Mariano 25833 H40 6803AL 1:32:35 19'41 1280 2733 +1453 1804
64 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D35 5407LO 1:32:47 19'44 3218 2727 -491 3258
65 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:32:48 19'44 3173 2727 -446 2960
66 CARTERET J-Claude 1456 H65 8807LO 1:33:09 19'49 3613 2716 -897 2867
67 WAAS Catherine 1731 D50 5116CA 1:35:02 20'13 2662 2502
68 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:35:17 20'16 3520 2655 -865 3520
69 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:35:21 20'17 2949 2654 -295 3018
70 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:36:17 20'29 2819 2628 -191 2902
71 GOURNET Carole 27003 D21 7720IF 1:40:53 21'27 0 2508 1936
72 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:42:39 21'50 2687 2465 -222 2582
73 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:43:27 22'00 2902 2446 -456 2838
74 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:44:42 22'16 0 2417 2380
75 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:46:50 22'43 2297 2368 +71 2438
76 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:53:23 24'07 2377 2232 -145 2314
77 JOLY Alain 2485 H65 8807LO 1:53:44 24'11 1932 2225 +293 2042
78 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL 2:02:32 26'04 2202 2065 -137 2399
79 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 2:04:58 26'35 3257 2025 -1232 3093
ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO pm None 3746 0 3828
GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO pm None 0 4580
GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H65 8809LO pm None 0 0 1728