VIGY (57) - A4

Date : 06/04/2013
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:33:51 6'54 6676 6801 +125 6726
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:34:53 7'07 6478 6600 +122 6491
3 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:35:25 7'13 6460 6500 +40 6537
4 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:36:34 7'27 6788 6296 -492 6749
5 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:37:14 7'35 6045 6183 +138 6005
6 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:37:47 7'42 5249 6093 +844 5794
7 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:37:59 7'45 5280 6061 +781 5573
8 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 0:38:03 7'45 6017 6051 +34 6181
9 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:38:10 7'47 6193 6032 -161 6228
10 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:38:28 7'51 5694 5985 +291 5758
11 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 1705PC 0:39:02 7'57 5401 5898 +497 5583
12 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:39:12 8'00 5823 5873 +50 5857
13 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:39:30 8'03 5076 5829 +753 5290
14 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:39:52 8'08 5713 5775 +62 5749
15 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:40:03 8'10 5568 5748 +180 5593
16 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 0:40:33 8'16 4953 5678 +725 5028
17 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:41:44 8'31 5445 5517 +72 5592
18 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:42:31 8'40 5127 5415 +288 5211
19 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:42:50 8'44 5634 5375 -259 5619
20 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 0:42:54 8'45 4466 5367 +901 4731
21 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H60 6009PI 0:44:04 8'59 4569 5224 +655 4745
22 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:44:58 9'10 5825 5120 -705 5874
23 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:45:00 9'11 5348 5116 -232 5398
24 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:45:49 9'21 5338 5025 -313 5320
25 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:45:57 9'22 5206 5010 -196 5138
26 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:46:15 9'26 4504 4978 +474 4614
27 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:47:30 9'41 4958 4847 -111 4958
28 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:48:10 9'49 5220 4780 -440 5178
29 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:48:28 9'53 4461 4750 +289 4506
30 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:48:59 9'59 5535 4700 -835 5487
31 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:49:05 10'01 4745 4691 -54 4849
32 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 0:49:48 10'09 4331 4623 +292 4720
33 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 0:49:59 10'12 3949 4606 +657 3832
34 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:50:24 10'17 5255 4568 -687 5183
35 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H50 2517FC 0:50:28 10'17 5414 4562 -852 5581
36 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 0:50:49 10'22 3916 4531 +615 4221
37 AUGUIN Michel 1580 H50 5407LO 0:51:33 10'31 4466 0
38 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:51:48 10'34 4961 4445 -516 4844
39 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:52:20 10'40 5276 4399 -877 5315
40 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H50 2108BO 0:52:30 10'42 4256 4385 +129 4354
41 PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H50 7109BO 0:52:38 10'44 3946 4374 +428 3977
42 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 0:53:13 10'51 4298 4326 +28 4337
43 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:53:38 10'56 4933 4293 -640 5081
44 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:53:44 10'57 4437 4285 -152 4443
45 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:53:58 11'00 4266 3883
46 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:54:10 11'03 5069 4250 -819 5069
47 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 2508FC 0:54:18 11'04 4231 4240 +9 4249
48 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:55:28 11'19 4145 4151 +6 4474
49 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 0:55:41 11'21 4017 4135 +118 4041
50 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:55:42 11'22 4932 4133 -799 4932
51 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:55:59 11'25 4548 4112 -436 4490
52 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H55 6009PI 0:56:04 11'26 4552 4106 -446 4422
53 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:56:57 11'37 3739 4043 +304 3859
54 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517FC 0:57:26 11'43 0 4009 3376
55 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:57:32 11'44 4228 4002 -226 4244
56 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H55 7707IF 0:58:37 11'57 0 3928 3849
57 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 0:59:26 12'07 3517 3874 +357 3604
58 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:00:41 12'23 3980 3794 -186 3831
59 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 7717IF 1:01:05 12'27 4162 3769 -393 4027
60 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:01:07 12'28 3917 3767 -150 4029
61 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:01:30 12'33 3861 3744 -117 3901
62 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 1:01:54 12'37 3552 3719 +167 3744
63 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 1:02:16 12'42 3954 3697 -257 4075
64 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:02:53 12'50 3980 3661 -319 3970
65 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:03:15 12'54 3867 3640 -227 3924
66 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 1:03:15 12'54 3739 3640 -99 3728
67 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 1:03:33 12'58 3483 3623 +140 3555
68 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 1:04:19 13'07 3838 3580 -258 3892
69 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 1:04:47 13'13 4201 3554 -647 4201
70 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:05:11 13'18 4171 3532 -639 4192
71 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 1:06:12 13'30 3343 3478 +135 3434
72 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:09:39 14'12 3342 3305 -37 3428
73 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:09:45 14'14 3722 3301 -421 3722
74 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 1:13:45 15'03 3596 3122 -474 3603
75 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:14:13 15'08 3670 3102 -568 3651
76 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803AL 1:18:03 15'55 3436 2950 -486 3309
77 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H70 6804AL 1:19:45 16'16 2282 2887 +605 2617
78 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H55 7807IF 1:21:51 16'42 2813 3034
79 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:22:41 16'52 2733 2784 +51 2819
80 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:24:54 17'19 2643 2712 +69 2643
81 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:27:20 17'49 3257 2636 -621 3200
82 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:29:39 18'17 3383 2568 -815 3388
83 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:31:07 18'35 0 2527 2321
84 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:32:03 18'47 3364 2501 -863 3372