VIGY (57) - B2

Date : 06/04/2013
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 0:31:04 8'10 4585 5505 +920 4680
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:32:06 8'26 5672 5328 -344 5642
3 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:32:32 8'33 4899 5257 +358 4931
4 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:32:40 8'35 4885 5235 +350 5053
5 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:32:56 8'40 5204 5193 -11 5236
6 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 0:33:06 8'42 4504 5167 +663 5012
7 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:33:22 8'46 5516 5125 -391 5516
8 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:33:57 8'56 4439 5037 +598 4483
9 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:34:14 9'00 4882 4996 +114 4979
10 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:34:18 9'01 4194 4986 +792 4265
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:34:44 9'08 5583 4924 -659 5526
12 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 0:34:47 9'09 5227 4917 -310 5180
13 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:35:01 9'12 4797 4884 +87 4839
14 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:35:31 9'20 4591 4815 +224 4689
15 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:35:44 9'24 5397 4786 -611 5375
16 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:36:06 9'30 4638 4737 +99 4721
17 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 0:36:11 9'31 4936 4726 -210 4737
18 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:36:51 9'41 4509 4641 +132 4541
19 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 0:37:02 9'44 4104 4618 +514 4180
20 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:37:14 9'47 4353 4593 +240 4525
21 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:37:56 9'58 4253 4508 +255 4395
22 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:38:24 10'06 4646 4454 -192 4603
23 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 0:38:29 10'07 3924 4444 +520 4120
24 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 0:39:17 10'20 3999 4353 +354 4025
25 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:39:27 10'22 3660 4335 +675 3951
26 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:39:53 10'29 4083 4288 +205 4167
27 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:39:59 10'31 4869 4277 -592 4939
28 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D20 5907NO 0:40:00 10'31 4483 4275 -208 4410
29 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D35 6803AL 0:40:01 10'31 4603 4274 -329 4603
30 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:40:03 10'32 4177 4270 +93 4213
31 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:40:32 10'40 4778 4219 -559 4792
32 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508FC 0:40:47 10'43 4193 3951
33 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 0:41:10 10'50 4154 3723
34 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:41:33 10'56 3967 4116 +149 3969
35 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:42:09 11'05 3963 4057 +94 3935
36 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:42:16 11'07 4399 4046 -353 4749
37 LEPOUTRE Deborah 13357 D21 5907NO 0:42:19 11'08 3345 4041 +696 3417
38 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:42:30 11'11 4223 4024 -199 4369
39 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 0:42:37 11'12 4372 4013 -359 4407
40 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 0:43:52 11'32 4238 3899 -339 4554
41 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:44:04 11'35 4605 3881 -724 4584
42 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF 0:45:04 11'51 3795 3812
43 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 0:45:11 11'53 3961 3785 -176 3883
44 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:46:03 12'07 4589 3714 -875 4570
45 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 0:46:33 12'15 2454 3674 +1220 2493
46 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 0:46:46 12'18 4245 3657 -588 4178
47 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:48:22 12'43 4318 3536 -782 4242
48 POURRE Nadine 12101 D45 6803AL 0:48:25 12'44 3567 3532 -35 3616
49 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 0:48:58 12'53 3316 3492 +176 3466
50 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:49:48 13'06 3803 3434 -369 3778
51 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:50:04 13'10 4381 3416 -965 4339
52 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BO 0:51:28 13'32 3140 3323 +183 3417
53 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 0:51:31 13'33 3123 3320 +197 3148
54 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 0:52:49 13'53 2963 3238 +275 3079
55 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 0:54:49 14'25 3676 3120 -556 3676
56 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:56:28 14'51 4038 3029 -1009 4022
57 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 0:56:32 14'52 3395 3025 -370 3395
58 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 0:56:42 14'55 2516 3016 +500 2890
59 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 0:57:20 15'05 3684 2983 -701 3723
60 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6205NO 0:58:10 15'18 3258 2940 -318 3196
61 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 0:58:18 15'20 3231 2933 -298 3228
62 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:59:02 15'32 3674 2897 -777 3591
63 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 0:59:42 15'42 3111 2865 -246 3094
64 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:00:11 15'50 2847 2842 -5 2921
65 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 1:00:38 15'57 0 2820 2068
66 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:00:38 15'57 2995 2820 -175 3128
67 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:00:52 16'01 3246 2810 -436 3370
68 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:01:14 16'06 3120 2793 -327 3090
69 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907NO 1:02:04 16'20 2755 2824
70 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:02:25 16'25 2902 2740 -162 2838
71 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:02:48 16'31 3548 2723 -825 3457
72 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D20 2108BO 1:03:10 16'37 2707 2707 +0 2987
73 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:08:17 17'58 3588 2504 -1084 3588
74 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 1:14:05 19'29 0 2308 3552
75 DELANNOY Aurore 21271 D35 6208NO 1:17:22 20'21 1559 2210 +651 1895
76 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:23:15 21'54 3723 2054 -1669 3758
77 GOURNET Carole 27003 D21 7720IF 1:29:43 23'36 0 1906 1631
78 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:37:42 25'42 2377 1750 -627 2332
79 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:49:20 28'46 2374 1564 -810 2374
80 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 1:49:38 28'51 3261 1560 -1701 3338
MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI pm None 4823 0 4879
GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA pm None 3718 0 3719
CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF pm None 3852 0 3827