VIGY (57) - C

Date : 06/04/2013
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 0:22:32 6'15 5987 6064 +77 6360
2 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:23:00 6'23 5855 5941 +86 5986
3 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:23:19 6'28 5503 5860 +357 5562
4 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:23:47 6'36 5563 5745 +182 5673
5 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF 0:24:09 6'42 6028 5658 -370 6018
6 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:24:29 6'48 5332 5581 +249 5474
7 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:24:31 6'48 4869 5573 +704 5347
8 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 0:24:33 6'49 6011 5566 -445 6051
9 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 6911RA 0:24:47 6'53 5025 5513 +488 5123
10 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:24:51 6'54 4775 5498 +723 5036
11 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:25:14 7'00 6109 5415 -694 6342
12 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:25:15 7'00 5363 5411 +48 5750
13 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:25:20 7'02 5252 5394 +142 5275
14 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:25:23 7'03 5456 5383 -73 5494
15 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:25:46 7'09 5279 5303 +24 5522
16 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 0:25:55 7'11 4730 5272 +542 4936
17 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H18 2105BO 0:25:59 7'13 5309 5259 -50 5445
18 DUCHON Alban 23241 H16 5703LO 0:26:35 7'23 4247 5140 +893 4881
19 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO 0:27:34 7'39 4350 4957 +607 4804
20 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:27:43 7'41 5525 4930 -595 5567
21 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 0:27:50 7'43 4610 4909 +299 4801
22 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA 0:28:26 7'53 5395 4805 -590 5468
23 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 0:28:27 7'54 4756 4803 +47 4781
24 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 0:28:49 8'00 4943 4742 -201 5008
25 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:29:13 8'06 5490 4677 -813 5490
26 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 0:29:21 8'09 5372 4655 -717 5442
27 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:29:31 8'11 4103 4629 +526 4386
28 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:29:40 8'14 4688 4606 -82 5007
29 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA 0:29:48 8'16 4841 4585 -256 4841
30 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:29:52 8'17 5585 4575 -1010 5643
31 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H16 7807IF 0:30:17 8'24 4451 4512 +61 4678
32 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO 0:30:34 8'29 4341 4470 +129 4536
33 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:30:50 8'33 4305 4431 +126 4380
34 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5909NO 0:31:02 8'37 4320 4403 +83 4292
35 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:31:42 8'48 5010 4310 -700 5066
36 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 0:32:23 8'59 5541 4219 -1322 5500
37 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:32:26 9'00 3740 4213 +473 3834
38 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H18 7707IF 0:32:37 9'03 4292 4189 -103 4846
39 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 0:33:36 9'20 4865 4067 -798 4932
40 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 0:33:46 9'22 5091 4046 -1045 5156
41 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 0:33:46 9'22 5669 4046 -1623 5652
42 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:33:48 9'23 5532 4042 -1490 5656
43 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H16 7305RA 0:33:55 9'25 4546 4029 -517 4775
44 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H16 6803AL 0:34:16 9'31 3499 3987 +488 3934
45 MALAK Nathan 22433 H18 5907NO 0:35:25 9'50 4391 3858 -533 4506
46 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H16 5703LO 0:35:49 9'56 3369 3815 +446 3527
47 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:36:02 10'00 4278 3792 -486 4424
48 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 0:36:25 10'06 4192 3752 -440 4389
49 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:36:31 10'08 3685 3742 +57 3886
50 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:37:00 10'16 3439 3693 +254 3658
51 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL 0:37:34 10'26 4151 3637 -514 4225
52 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 0:40:23 11'13 2908 3383 +475 3122
53 MATHOREL Quentin 25085 H18 2109BO 0:42:11 11'43 3637 3239 -398 3553
54 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:44:13 12'16 3623 3090 -533 3671
55 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:58:33 16'15 4048 2334 -1714 3937
56 ZANY Zacharie 27087 H18 5402LO 1:05:10 18'06 0 2097 2055
57 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL 1:08:21 18'59 3676 1999 -1677 3797
BOUET Valentin 27122 H18 6803AL pm None 0 0