VIGY (57) - D

Date : 06/04/2013
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D16 3502BR 0:22:51 6'55 5346 5306 -40 5341
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:23:02 6'58 4227 5263 +1036 4530
3 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:25:02 7'35 5782 4843 -939 5707
4 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 0:26:06 7'54 4486 4645 +159 4655
5 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D18 6208NO 0:26:55 8'09 4562 4504 -58 4709
6 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:27:42 8'23 3900 4377 +477 3943
7 BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC 0:30:02 9'06 4083 4037 -46 4610
8 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:30:04 9'06 3247 4032 +785 3863
9 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D18 5907NO 0:30:26 9'13 4450 3984 -466 4593
10 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:31:18 9'29 3894 3873 -21 4100
11 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D18 5907NO 0:33:00 10'00 4015 3674 -341 4045
12 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 0:33:43 10'13 3659 3596 -63 3666
13 AMET Marion 14575 D18 8809LO 0:34:20 10'24 4667 3531 -1136 4667
14 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:36:02 10'55 3316 3364 +48 3449
15 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D16 2517FC 0:36:12 10'58 2339 3349 +1010 3326
16 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D18 3705CE 0:36:36 11'05 4614 3312 -1302 4818
17 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:38:12 11'34 3304 3174 -130 3383
18 SOUAN Cécile 26423 D18 7707IF 0:38:54 11'47 3240 3117 -123 3760
19 SERPE Milena 24816 D16 0207PI 0:39:03 11'50 2872 3105 +233 3065
20 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D16 2109BO 0:39:04 11'50 2411 3103 +692 3197
21 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D16 8809LO 0:40:52 12'23 3428 2967 -461 3428
22 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 0:43:08 13'04 2889 2811 -78 2973
23 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D16 7707IF 0:43:22 13'08 3051 2796 -255 2944
24 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 0:43:41 13'14 3569 2775 -794 3622
25 MARTIN Agathe 26264 D16 2508FC 0:44:58 13'37 3288 2696 -592 3335
26 CHAZAL Marina 25715 D16 2105BO 0:46:54 14'12 2386 2585 +199 2622
27 DOUTRELANT Justine 26929 D18 5907NO 0:47:10 14'17 2751 2570 -181 2756
28 PIERRAT Emeline 20232 D18 8809LO 0:48:49 14'47 3509 2483 -1026 3215
29 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 0:52:43 15'58 2625 2300 -325 2553
30 TEGNY Laurine 23659 D18 6205NO 0:53:18 16'09 2682 2275 -407 2670
31 HENRY Océane 17575 D16 7004FC 0:56:13 17'02 1795 2157 +362 2164
32 SIEGEL Zoé 26477 D16 6803AL 1:07:15 20'22 1589 1803 +214 1622
33 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL 1:07:54 20'34 1631 1785 +154 1744
34 BLAUDEZ Alain 9368 H70 8807LO 1:08:04 20'37 0 1781 1710
35 LAURENT Manon 25577 D18 5907NO 1:11:28 21'39 2535 1696 -839 2454
36 JOLY Alain 2485 H65 8807LO 1:15:05 22'45 1932 1615 -317 1912
37 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:29:18 27'03 1701 1358 -343 2184
DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF pm None 2649 0 2734