Orgelet (39) - B

Date : 13/04/2013
Distance : 8,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:57:57 6'30 5446 6150 +704 5615
2 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:03:50 7'10 4625 5584 +959 4779
3 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:05:57 7'24 4626 5404 +778 4948
4 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:09:12 7'46 4993 5151 +158 5058
5 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 1:15:13 8'27 4738 4739 +1 4738
6 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:15:50 8'31 4768 4700 -68 4766
7 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:24:05 9'26 4589 4239 -350 4584
8 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:25:22 9'35 4209 4175 -34 4232
9 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:26:35 9'43 4113 4116 +3 4208
10 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:26:51 9'45 4091 4104 +13 4095
11 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 1:28:24 9'55 4032 3871
12 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:28:58 9'59 3782 4006 +224 3781
13 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:29:59 10'06 3999 3961 -38 3970
14 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:36:07 10'47 3789 3708 -81 3817
15 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:36:09 10'48 3957 3707 -250 3894
16 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:37:31 10'57 3981 3655 -326 3865
17 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 1:39:04 11'07 3843 3598 -245 3874
18 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 1:39:16 11'09 3483 3590 +107 3544
19 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:42:11 11'28 3488 3348
20 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 1:42:57 11'34 3976 3462 -514 3324
21 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:43:01 11'34 0 3460 3391
22 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:46:56 12'00 3572 3333 -239 3230
23 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H40 2301LI 1:50:01 12'21 4023 3240 -783 4090
24 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 1:52:03 12'35 3507 3181 -326 3481
25 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:52:20 12'37 3748 3173 -575 3663
26 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:53:23 12'44 3322 3143 -179 3243
27 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:54:21 12'50 3206 3117 -89 3164
28 FAVARO Marine 27761 D35 6916RA 1:54:49 12'54 3104 2980
29 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:55:11 12'56 3084 3094 +10 3087
30 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 1:55:13 12'56 3490 3093 -397 3327
31 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 1:56:49 13'07 3051 2929
32 JOLY Vincent 15983 H45 3912FC 1:57:56 13'15 3022 2901
33 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 1:59:00 13'22 3879 2995 -884 3584
34 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 2:07:22 14'18 3896 2798 -1098 3896
35 DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H40 7109BO 2:10:38 14'40 2417 2728 +311 2597
36 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 2:17:19 15'25 2590 2596 +6 2649
37 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 2:18:11 15'31 3327 2579 -748 3327
38 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 2:19:47 15'42 3883 2550 -1333 3865
39 ROUSSELET Laurent 26039 H45 2104BO 2:20:23 15'46 2559 2539 -20 2657
40 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 2:20:48 15'49 2485 2531 +46 2484
41 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 2:24:46 16'15 2587 2462 -125 2627
42 PORTE Laurène 2734 D21 2105BO 2:29:52 16'50 2378 2283
43 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 2:38:33 17'48 2248 2158
44 FERNANDES Tiago 28043 H45 7715IF 2:44:54 18'31 2161 2075
45 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 2:45:57 18'38 3434 2148 -1286 3434
46 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 2:47:00 18'45 2179 2134 -45 2196
47 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:54:27 19'36 2209 2043 -166 2167
48 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 2:59:47 20'12 2485 1982 -503 2240
WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC abandon None 3002 0 3002
COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC pm None 2685 0 2741
GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA pm None 1576 0 0
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA hors délai None 2439 0 2439
HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC hors délai None 2546 0 2546