Orgelet (39) - C

Date : 13/04/2013
Distance : 7,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H18 8311AZ 0:56:52 7'53 4606 4830 +224 4651
2 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:59:29 8'15 4330 4618 +288 4437
3 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 1:03:54 8'52 4204 4299 +95 4247
4 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 1:05:42 9'07 4377 4181 -196 4328
5 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:06:50 9'16 4034 4110 +76 4107
6 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 1:07:08 9'19 3455 4091 +636 3673
7 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H18 2105BO 1:08:03 9'27 3993 4036 +43 4068
8 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 1:08:45 9'32 3281 3995 +714 3624
9 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:10:42 9'49 4032 3885 -147 4020
10 PINSARD Florian 26567 H18 7715IF 1:11:19 9'54 4102 3851 -251 4018
11 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL 1:12:15 10'02 3263 3802 +539 3514
12 VIRY Jean-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 1:13:16 10'10 3258 3749 +491 3695
13 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 1:15:48 10'31 3613 3624 +11 3684
14 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6806AL 1:15:53 10'32 4628 3620 -1008 4628
15 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:16:24 10'36 4088 3595 -493 4018
16 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H18 6806AL 1:17:48 10'48 4619 3531 -1088 4522
17 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 7305RA 1:19:01 10'58 3115 3476 +361 3282
18 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:22:43 11'29 0 3321 3255
19 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:25:41 11'54 3378 3206 -172 3376
20 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 1:26:36 12'01 2616 3172 +556 2801
21 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:28:58 12'21 3756 3087 -669 3684
22 BLOT Johan 28064 H35 8807LO 1:30:29 12'34 3036 2915
23 JOUFFREY Joris 27624 H16 6806AL 1:32:48 12'53 2960 2842
24 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:36:18 13'22 3033 2852 -181 2982
25 BULLIER Romain 22157 H16 0207PI 1:40:46 13'59 3189 2726 -463 3074
26 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:40:58 14'01 2734 2720 -14 2817
27 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H35 6707AL 1:48:06 15'00 2541 2439
28 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 1:49:39 15'13 2682 2505 -177 2673
29 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:51:05 15'25 3228 2473 -755 3228
30 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 2:07:09 17'39 2561 2160 -401 2408
31 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 2:09:00 17'55 2818 2129 -689 2818
32 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3810RA 2:09:56 18'02 0 2114 2029
33 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 2:29:03 20'42 1976 1843 -133 1991
34 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 2:35:01 21'31 2198 1772 -426 2198
35 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H55 2508FC 2:53:06 24'02 1957 1587 -370 1880
36 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 3:00:00 25'00 1919 1526 -393 1919
MOUTENET Joel 18303 H55 3912FC abandon None 0 0
DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO pm None 3802 0 3802
MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA pm None 2234 0 2189
REFFAY Cyril 20328 H16 2508FC pm None 1733 0 1733
HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF pm None 3385 0 3385