Orgelet (39) - E

Date : 13/04/2013
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:36:22 7'44 3253 3397 +144 3306
2 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:40:11 8'32 0 3075 2952
3 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:41:08 8'45 3161 3004 -157 3143
4 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:41:46 8'53 2863 2958 +95 2947
5 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:43:49 9'19 2718 2820 +102 2800
6 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:44:30 9'28 2349 2776 +427 2512
7 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:44:40 9'30 2171 2766 +595 2369
8 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 0:45:33 9'41 2446 2712 +266 2568
9 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:46:26 9'52 3448 2661 -787 3448
10 MARTIN Agathe 26264 D16 2508FC 0:46:40 9'55 1953 2648 +695 2268
11 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:47:53 10'11 2898 2580 -318 2818
12 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:48:38 10'20 2689 2540 -149 2664
13 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:51:31 10'57 2895 2398 -497 2729
14 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508FC 0:54:00 11'29 3003 2288 -715 3003
15 ROUSSELET Pauline 21953 D16 2104BO 0:54:05 11'30 1712 2284 +572 1977
16 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:55:48 11'52 2265 2214 -51 2305
17 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:56:14 11'57 2148 2197 +49 2267
18 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:56:34 12'02 2291 2184 -107 2278
19 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 0:58:41 12'29 2267 2105 -162 2225
20 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ 1:01:33 13'05 2145 2007 -138 2145
21 BLAUDEZ Alain 9368 H70 8807LO 1:02:08 13'13 1988 1908
22 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 1:04:18 13'40 2325 1921 -404 2190
23 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:04:37 13'44 1867 1912 +45 1909
24 CABRERO Isabelle 27894 D35 8311AZ 1:09:27 14'46 1779 1708
25 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 1:10:59 15'06 1760 1741 -19 1883
26 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:13:45 15'41 1860 1675 -185 1771
27 MOUTENET Dominique 14930 D55 3912FC 1:13:45 15'41 1675 1608
28 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H14 2508FC 2:47:25 35'37 738 708
29 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO 3:13:48 41'14 638 612
ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC pm None 2191 0 2191
SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL pm None 1385 0 1413
CARETTE Célia 23311 D16 2104BO pm None 1610 0 1610
ER RIDAOUI VAREY Sophiane 26521 H14 2508FC pm None 1924 0 1924