Challenge PACA Roques Hautes (13) - D

Date : 14/04/2013
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ 0:56:52 16'14 5212 4725 -487 5243
2 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:57:02 16'17 4785 4711 -74 4767
3 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:02:47 17'56 4547 4280 -267 4693
4 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:03:20 18'05 4171 4243 +72 4197
5 KELLER Jacques 460 H60 1303PR 1:03:37 18'10 0 4224 3447
6 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 1:06:37 19'02 4056 4033 -23 4279
7 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PR 1:06:58 19'08 3520 4012 +492 3750
8 PUECH Francoise 1174 D55 8311AZ 1:07:54 19'24 3733 3957 +224 3918
9 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 1:08:10 19'28 4196 3942 -254 4013
10 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 1:09:49 19'56 3944 3849 -95 4147
11 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D16 0615AZ 1:10:13 20'03 3196 3827 +631 3288
12 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:10:18 20'05 3705 3822 +117 3733
13 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 1:10:49 20'14 3794 2739
14 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:12:17 20'39 4387 3717 -670 4633
15 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 1:15:22 21'32 3896 3565 -331 3870
16 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PR 1:15:31 21'34 2985 3558 +573 3730
17 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:17:24 22'06 3100 3472 +372 3338
18 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 1:18:07 22'19 3637 3440 -197 3946
19 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D16 1303PR 1:18:27 22'24 2766 3425 +659 2972
20 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:19:26 22'41 3757 3383 -374 3757
21 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:20:54 23'06 3380 3321 -59 3660
22 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PR 1:22:42 23'37 3642 3249 -393 3390
23 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 1:22:47 23'39 3060 3246 +186 3123
24 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:25:19 24'22 3462 3149 -313 3462
25 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 1:29:13 25'29 2186 3012 +826 2509
26 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:34:54 27'06 2943 2831 -112 2742
27 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 1:35:57 27'24 3313 2800 -513 3345
28 GUINET Laurence 9059 D55 0615AZ 1:41:45 29'04 1839 2641 +802 1956
29 PROST Gisele 2182 D65 0404PR 1:43:30 29'34 2654 2596 -58 2585
30 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 1:44:35 29'52 3763 2569 -1194 3264
31 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR 1:46:48 30'30 2516 2328
32 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PR 1:47:57 30'50 3015 2489 -526 2787
33 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR 1:49:39 31'19 2050 2450 +400 2236
34 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PR 1:50:21 31'31 2182 2435 +253 2663
35 BURLANDO Daniel 27083 H60 1311PR 1:52:27 32'07 2389 1243
36 SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR 1:58:33 33'52 1469 2267 +798 1657
37 COULIER Elena 11054 D16 8405PR 1:59:45 34'12 1475 2244 +769 1949
38 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D16 8404PR 2:05:40 35'54 0 2138 1633
39 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 2:06:09 36'02 1904 2130 +226 1970
40 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 2:08:18 36'39 1705 2094 +389 2098
41 BRUN Helene 19302 D55 0621AZ 2:10:15 37'12 1639 2063 +424 1849
42 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PR 2:19:05 39'44 1932 1600
43 CORLET Capucine 27049 D16 1307PR 2:48:28 48'08 1595 0
HUE Sylvaine 778 D55 8319AZ abandon None 1731 0 1783
CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ pm None 4753 0 4753
LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR pm None 3907 0 3907
JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR pm None 2037 0 2037
GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR pm None 3433 0 3433
BERTAUX Justine 27355 D16 8318AZ pm None 0 0
CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ pm None 3050 0 2972