Challenge PACA Roques Hautes (13) - E

Date : 14/04/2013
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H14 8404PR 0:22:05 10'02 1943 2976 +1033 2790
2 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:25:13 11'27 2944 2606 -338 2982
3 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:26:03 11'50 3229 2523 -706 3071
4 GROSSE Florian 15719 H12 8405PR 0:28:46 13'04 2438 2285 -153 2408
5 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:32:31 14'46 1190 2021 +831 2752
6 RAICHON Mia 16675 D14 8404PR 0:33:18 15'08 1710 1974 +264 2085
7 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 0:33:44 15'20 2050 1948 -102 2068
8 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 0:33:55 15'25 2592 1938 -654 2706
9 COURSON Robin 20039 H14 8405PR 0:33:56 15'25 2521 1937 -584 2312
10 ESTEVE Thibaut 26844 H14 8404PR 0:34:39 15'45 1567 1897 +330 1662
11 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D14 0615AZ 0:35:13 16'00 1833 1866 +33 1993
12 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8311AZ 0:36:30 16'35 2377 1801 -576 2458
13 VIE Yael 27114 H14 1303PR 0:38:51 17'39 0 1692 1762
14 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PR 0:39:54 18'08 0 1647 1992
15 LECHARPENTIER Ethelle 26901 D14 8404PR 0:51:25 23'22 0 1278 1252
16 PIETRI Marie 28087 D14 0615AZ 0:59:34 27'04 1103 0
17 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615AZ 1:01:31 27'57 2605 1068 -1537 2730
18 BRETT Emma 26843 D14 8404PR 1:02:57 28'36 1894 1044 -850 1971
19 SIMONNET Elisa 28088 D14 0615AZ 1:03:30 28'51 1035 0
20 DOOM Mary-Laurie 6056 D60 8311AZ 1:03:59 29'05 1197 1027 -170 1391
21 RAOUL Sylvie 16335 D60 0621AZ 1:04:11 29'10 2023 1024 -999 2023
22 CATMUR virginia 25103 D55 0503PR 1:06:20 30'09 1761 991 -770 1761
23 BECCARI Emilie 20658 D16 8405PR 1:06:34 30'15 1359 987 -372 1090
24 COLIN Viviane 24881 D55 1311PR 1:06:58 30'26 1272 981 -291 1272
25 BUISSON Geneviève 18688 D65 0615AZ 1:07:36 30'43 1701 972 -729 1910
26 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 1:11:07 32'19 1591 924 -667 1618
27 JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D55 1311PR 1:15:10 34'10 929 874 -55 1191
28 BURLANDO Martine 27082 D60 1311PR 1:18:52 35'50 833 480
29 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 10788 D60 1303PR 1:22:56 37'41 1228 792 -436 1288
30 ROUX Annie 1628 D55 1307PR 1:24:30 38'24 973 778 -195 1096
31 BECCARI Valerie 11052 D50 8405PR 1:30:02 40'55 1492 730 -762 1284
32 FRANGIONE ROSELYNE 27042 D40 1303PR 1:33:09 42'20 0 706 714
33 VERT Genevieve 3918 D65 0615AZ 2:43:47 74'26 1036 401 -635 1173
DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR pm None 2625 0 2595
LECRU Florian 27027 H14 1307PR pm None 0 0 0
FOURMENT Jules 27028 H14 1307PR pm None 0 0 0
BOULEKROUCHE Yanis 26909 H16 8404PR pm None 0 0 0
FRANGIONE JOSEPH 27039 H40 1303PR pm None 0 0
JOUVE Andréa 28009 H14 8318AZ pm None 0 0