CL5 - MD à Guines Forêt de Guines (62) - B

Date : 14/04/2013
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:38:24 7'50 3528 5386 +1858 4199
2 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:41:18 8'25 4778 5008 +230 5012
3 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:42:56 8'45 4739 4817 +78 4743
4 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:43:04 8'47 5045 4802 -243 4852
5 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H45 6208NO 0:43:22 8'51 5269 4769 -500 5269
6 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:44:14 9'01 5204 4676 -528 5207
7 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:44:40 9'06 4830 4630 -200 4864
8 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:46:25 9'28 4624 4456 -168 4718
9 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 0:46:35 9'30 4730 4440 -290 4936
10 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 0:46:46 9'32 3943 4422 +479 4052
11 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:47:50 9'45 3916 4324 +408 4364
12 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 0:50:36 10'19 4766 4087 -679 4910
13 FAGOT Anthony 27704 H40 6205NO 0:50:56 10'23 3189 4061 +872 3411
14 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 0:51:13 10'27 4660 4038 -622 4660
15 CAT Alain 17630 H40 5907NO 0:51:18 10'28 4173 4032 -141 4540
16 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:53:19 10'52 4001 3879 -122 4078
17 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 0:53:59 11'01 4078 3831 -247 4065
18 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H45 5906NO 0:54:06 11'02 3034 3823 +789 3699
19 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H20 5906NO 0:55:43 11'22 3943 3712 -231 3753
20 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 0:55:54 11'24 0 3700 0
21 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 0:55:54 11'24 3679 3700 +21 3991
22 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:56:14 11'28 3831 3678 -153 3706
23 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 0:56:40 11'33 3827 3650 -177 3841
24 PAVY Michel 27613 H40 6203NO 0:57:15 11'41 3305 3613 +308 3191
25 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:58:08 11'51 4478 3558 -920 4478
26 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H18 6208NO 0:58:23 11'54 3969 3542 -427 3969
27 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909NO 0:59:10 12'04 3727 3496 -231 3356
28 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 0:59:44 12'11 0 3462 3625
29 CABY Raphael 17313 H40 6207NO 1:02:10 12'41 4752 3327 -1425 4930
30 BISQUERT Christophe 14228 H40 5906NO 1:02:54 12'50 3288 0
31 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:03:44 13'00 3810 3245 -565 3725
32 CAYLA Aurélie 23650 D21 5906NO 1:09:58 14'16 3231 2956 -275 0
33 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 1:10:46 14'26 3041 2923 -118 3126
34 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:11:20 14'33 0 2899 3701
35 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 1:15:23 15'23 3063 2744 -319 3026
36 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 1:17:33 15'49 3646 2667 -979 3743
37 PARMENT Fabien 16961 H40 6203NO 1:22:45 16'53 2499 0
38 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 1:31:47 18'43 3318 2253 -1065 3261
39 FOURMESTRAUX Philippe 27034 H45 5909NO 1:37:13 19'50 1324 2127 +803 1699
GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO pm None 5275 0 5240
PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO pm None 4449 0 4621
BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H18 6208NO pm None 4434 0 4376
KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO pm None 3316 0 3466
POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO disqualifié None 6017 0 6234