La Souterraine (23) - A

Date : 13/04/2013
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905LI 0:15:52 6'20 7081 6676
2 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:16:07 6'26 7112 6971 -141 7228
3 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 1905LI 0:16:23 6'33 6971 6858 -113 7126
4 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H35 6315AU 0:17:17 6'54 6501 6178
5 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:17:25 6'58 6071 6451 +380 6231
6 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:17:26 6'58 6050 6445 +395 6316
7 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H40 1905LI 0:18:42 7'28 6008 0
8 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:19:03 7'37 6180 5898 -282 6180
9 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 0:19:07 7'38 6437 5877 -560 6526
10 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 0:19:27 7'46 5804 5777 -27 5690
11 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 2301LI 0:19:42 7'52 5573 5703 +130 0
12 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:20:06 8'02 5675 5590 -85 5758
13 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 0:20:06 8'02 5579 5590 +11 5363
14 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 0:20:37 8'14 5167 5450 +283 5106
15 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 0:20:45 8'18 5341 5415 +74 5493
16 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 0:21:23 8'33 5186 5254 +68 5430
17 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:21:27 8'34 5126 5238 +112 5105
18 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 0:22:05 8'50 5800 5088 -712 5565
19 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:22:12 8'52 4982 5061 +79 5598
20 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 0:22:19 8'55 5382 5035 -347 5425
21 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:22:50 9'08 6027 4921 -1106 5995
22 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 0:23:02 9'12 4393 4878 +485 4389
23 LECOMTE Eric 17197 H40 3604CE 0:23:04 9'13 3914 4871 +957 4172
24 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 0:23:41 9'28 4376 4744 +368 4426
25 VERNOTTE Patrick 15223 H50 1905LI 0:24:09 9'39 4536 4652 +116 4607
26 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 0:24:13 9'41 3481 4640 +1159 3848
27 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H45 0308AU 0:24:25 9'46 4602 0
28 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC 0:24:49 9'55 5253 4527 -726 5289
29 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:25:47 10'18 4805 4358 -447 4623
30 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 0:26:00 10'24 4199 4321 +122 4543
31 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H45 3604CE 0:26:04 10'25 3731 4310 +579 3696
32 ARNAUD Philippe 21008 H50 3604CE 0:26:56 10'46 4468 4172 -296 4426
33 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H45 8702LI 0:27:06 10'50 3617 4146 +529 4037
34 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:27:11 10'52 4093 4133 +40 4054
35 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 0:27:12 10'52 4250 4131 -119 4262
36 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 0:27:44 11'05 3916 4051 +135 4178
37 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 8607PC 0:27:58 11'11 3258 4017 +759 3301
38 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 0:28:09 11'15 0 3991 2477
39 NERON Jean-Louis 17198 H60 3604CE 0:28:18 11'19 3146 3970 +824 3519
40 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:28:33 11'25 4553 3935 -618 4484
41 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H35 3603CE 0:29:36 11'50 3007 3796 +789 3168
42 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:30:50 12'20 3533 3644 +111 3531
43 RIOTTE Patrice 24523 H45 3604CE 0:31:23 12'33 2792 3580 +788 2792
44 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 0:37:03 14'49 3038 3033 -5 3108
45 MASSON Thierry 19579 H50 3604CE 0:42:25 16'58 2716 2649 -67 3166
46 GUERY Fabrice 26141 H40 3604CE 0:43:17 17'18 2470 2596 +126 2585
47 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:51:22 20'32 2886 2187 -699 2895
L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU pm None 6191 0 6281
SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE pm None 3415 0 3500