Chabrières - Guéret (23) - B

Date : 14/04/2013
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:39:24 10'22 6027 6544 +517 6018
2 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:46:15 12'10 5675 5575 -100 5758
3 ARNAUD Philippe 21008 H50 3604CE 0:46:33 12'15 4468 5539 +1071 4651
4 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 0:52:53 13'55 4250 4875 +625 4306
5 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 0:54:26 14'19 4774 4737 -37 4726
6 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:56:05 14'45 4553 4597 +44 4562
7 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:56:34 14'53 4469 4558 +89 4364
8 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:59:19 15'36 4990 4347 -643 5014
9 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:59:50 15'44 4423 4309 -114 4424
10 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:02:54 16'33 4805 4099 -706 4623
11 BROTHIER Christine 18373 D45 8607PC 1:04:41 17'01 2835 3986 +1151 3451
12 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:04:48 17'03 4393 3979 -414 4389
13 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:05:35 17'15 3916 3931 +15 4129
14 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 1:07:54 17'52 4199 3797 -402 4543
15 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:07:59 17'53 4093 3793 -300 4054
16 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:08:01 17'53 3766 3791 +25 3853
17 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:09:04 18'10 3533 3733 +200 3591
18 VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AU 1:11:00 18'41 3821 3631 -190 3906
19 VERNOTTE Patrick 15223 H50 1905LI 1:12:50 19'10 4536 3540 -996 4607
20 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:13:42 19'23 4025 3498 -527 3935
21 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 1:17:17 20'20 3415 3336 -79 3500
22 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:18:16 20'35 3506 3294 -212 3418
23 DEMANNEZ-LOUVET Séverine 27615 D35 1905LI 1:18:57 20'46 3266 1785
24 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 1:19:27 20'54 3038 3245 +207 3178
25 NERON Jean-Louis 17198 H60 3604CE 1:28:23 23'15 3146 2917 -229 3519
26 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:32:33 24'21 3426 2786 -640 3602
27 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D45 1905LI 1:58:23 31'09 1845 2178 +333 1869
28 MICHELET Fabienne 19500 D45 8607PC 1:59:13 31'22 0 2163 2120
29 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 2:00:02 31'35 2497 2148 -349 2504
30 DANIEL Corinne 27918 D40 1905LI 2:16:12 35'50 1893 1429
MASSON Thierry 19579 H50 3604CE abandon None 2716 0 3166
MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D21 1905LI pm None 3137 0 3070