Orgelet (39) - B

Date : 14/04/2013
Distance : 14,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:22:54 5'50 5446 5971 +525 5728
2 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:33:54 6'36 4993 5271 +278 5136
3 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:36:08 6'46 4768 5149 +381 4885
4 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:38:16 6'55 4626 5037 +411 5097
5 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 1:43:47 7'18 4738 4769 +31 4776
6 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:46:08 7'28 4625 4664 +39 4766
7 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:49:25 7'42 4589 4524 -65 4569
8 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 1:56:00 8'10 3879 4267 +388 4008
9 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 2:02:04 8'35 4113 4055 -58 4181
10 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 2:02:45 8'38 4032 3951
11 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 2:03:39 8'42 3999 4003 +4 3986
12 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 2:04:43 8'46 3789 3969 +180 4013
13 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 2:05:17 8'49 3572 3951 +379 3514
14 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 2:08:16 9'01 0 3859 3660
15 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 2:13:21 9'23 3957 3712 -245 3937
16 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 2:13:42 9'24 4209 3702 -507 4055
17 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H18 0109RA 2:14:11 9'26 3689 3541
18 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H40 2301LI 2:14:11 9'26 4023 3689 -334 4090
19 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 2:14:16 9'27 3490 3686 +196 3622
20 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 2:16:07 9'35 3782 3636 -146 3784
21 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 2:19:30 9'49 3981 3548 -433 3786
22 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 2:21:58 9'59 3748 3486 -262 3633
23 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 2:22:21 10'01 3883 3477 -406 3747
24 MENETRIER BERTRAND 26146 H45 3912FC 2:22:44 10'03 3468 3329
25 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 2:24:09 10'09 3976 3434 -542 3379
26 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 2:24:21 10'09 3030 3429 +399 3405
27 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 2:25:20 10'14 3507 3406 -101 3594
28 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 2:26:06 10'17 3483 3388 -95 3501
29 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 2:26:16 10'18 3084 3384 +300 3292
30 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 2:27:06 10'21 3365 3144
31 FAVARO Marine 27761 D35 6916RA 2:32:52 10'45 3238 3108
32 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 2:35:42 10'57 3322 3179 -143 3316
33 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 2:40:16 11'17 3206 3088 -118 3182
34 MAITREJEAN Hubert 14928 H45 3912FC 2:40:47 11'19 3078 2955
35 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 2:43:40 11'31 3896 3024 -872 3896
36 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 2:43:52 11'32 3021 3190
37 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D35 0109RA 2:43:52 11'32 3021 2900
38 ROUSSELET Laurent 26039 H45 2104BO 2:49:33 11'56 2559 2919 +360 2760
39 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 2:53:11 12'11 3434 2858 -576 3434
40 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 2:55:14 12'20 3002 2825 -177 2914
41 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 2:59:05 12'36 2485 2764 +279 2762
42 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 3:01:58 12'48 3327 2720 -607 3327
43 DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H40 7109BO 3:02:06 12'49 2417 2718 +301 2637
44 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 3:12:07 13'31 2590 2576 -14 2674
45 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 3:27:17 14'35 2388 2272
46 FERNANDES Tiago 28043 H45 7715IF 3:52:35 16'22 2128 2102
47 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 3:58:49 16'49 1576 2073 +497 2073
COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC pm None 2685 0 2741
PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA pm None 2485 0 2286
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA hors délai None 2439 0 2439