(63) - A

Date : 20/04/2013
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 1:06:35 9'22 7826 8577 +751 7879
2 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:15:30 10'38 6947 7564 +617 7108
3 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:17:36 10'55 7211 7359 +148 7286
4 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H18 1307PR 1:18:21 11'02 7217 7289 +72 7399
5 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:19:39 11'13 8003 7170 -833 8063
6 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H40 0111RA 1:21:25 11'28 5817 7014 +1197 6026
7 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H35 6315AU 1:21:49 11'31 6980 6370
8 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 1:24:38 11'55 7870 6748 -1122 7776
9 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA 1:25:42 12'04 5953 6664 +711 6335
10 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 1:25:47 12'04 6701 6657 -44 6731
11 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 1:25:54 12'05 6456 6648 +192 6595
12 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 1:27:08 12'16 7110 6554 -556 7076
13 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 1:27:29 12'19 6437 6528 +91 6415
14 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 1:31:53 12'56 6974 6215 -759 6974
15 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 1:32:05 12'58 6762 6202 -560 6563
16 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 2301LI 1:32:11 12'59 5573 6195 +622 5353
17 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 1:35:41 13'28 5186 5968 +782 5489
18 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 1:36:09 13'32 7388 5939 -1449 7439
19 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:36:22 13'34 5864 5926 +62 5915
20 PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 7403RA 1:37:39 13'45 5848 6299
21 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:40:04 14'05 6507 5707 -800 6788
22 PEREZ Lucas 26661 H21 1303PR 1:41:55 14'21 4764 5603 +839 4986
23 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:46:26 14'59 5390 5366 -24 5428
24 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H21 4204RA 1:46:34 15'00 5359 0
25 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 1:48:17 15'15 5426 5274 -152 5359
26 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR 1:49:52 15'28 4981 5198 +217 5222
27 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:55:36 16'16 5113 4940 -173 5261
28 CHEREL Ludovic 17178 H35 6315AU 1:55:40 16'17 4937 0
29 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H35 4201RA 1:56:32 16'24 5084 4900 -184 5092
30 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H40 6009PI 1:56:52 16'27 5501 4887 -614 5553
31 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:57:51 16'35 6569 4846 -1723 6610
32 PERRIN Nans 26657 H21 4201RA 2:00:52 17'01 0 4725 4536
33 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H35 0111RA 2:03:32 17'23 2253 4623 +2370 2301
34 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 2:06:06 17'45 5135 4529 -606 5529
35 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 2:10:45 18'24 5579 4368 -1211 5505
36 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H45 1303PR 2:27:33 20'46 4582 3870 -712 4702
37 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 2:28:59 20'59 5134 3833 -1301 5060
38 CROS Nicolas 23742 H21 4601MP 2:32:37 21'29 4224 3742 -482 4600
39 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H20 2606RA 2:36:34 22'03 3644 3647 +3 3701
40 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615AZ 3:22:44 28'33 3581 2817 -764 3484
GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE abandon None 6320 0 6365
BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA abandon None 5197 0 5308
SCHERZER Francois 2308 H35 3705CE pm None 5210 0 5210