(63) - B

Date : 20/04/2013
Distance : 6,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 2606RA 1:05:44 10'46 6564 7602 +1038 6820
2 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 1:10:23 11'32 7074 7100 +26 7081
3 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 1:13:47 12'05 6191 6772 +581 6281
4 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:14:43 12'14 5770 6688 +918 5770
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:19:02 12'57 7038 6323 -715 7087
6 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:21:58 13'26 6060 6096 +36 6072
7 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 1:22:38 13'32 4953 6047 +1094 5556
8 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:22:43 13'33 6192 6041 -151 6254
9 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 1:24:00 13'46 5547 5949 +402 5558
10 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 1:26:49 14'13 6750 5756 -994 6766
11 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 1:27:27 14'20 5479 5714 +235 5598
12 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 1:28:21 14'29 5242 5656 +414 5314
13 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 1:29:27 14'39 5036 5586 +550 5098
14 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 1:36:45 15'51 5667 5165 -502 5614
15 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H45 0308AU 1:39:08 16'15 5041 4578
16 VERGE Marc 23190 H45 1801CE 1:39:29 16'18 4545 5023 +478 4800
17 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:39:54 16'22 4996 5002 +6 5130
18 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:41:03 16'33 4338 4945 +607 4921
19 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 1:41:26 16'37 5800 4926 -874 5598
20 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 1:41:50 16'41 4777 4907 +130 4726
21 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H55 7707IF 1:44:25 17'07 5788 4786 -1002 5782
22 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H18 8311AZ 1:45:47 17'20 5762 4724 -1038 5949
23 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 1:46:37 17'28 4974 4687 -287 5243
24 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:47:15 17'34 5206 4659 -547 5117
25 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:47:30 17'37 0 4648 3140
26 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:48:04 17'42 5724 4624 -1100 5706
27 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 1:49:10 17'53 0 4577 4493
28 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:50:04 18'02 3876 4540 +664 4157
29 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 1:51:12 18'13 5499 4494 -1005 5626
30 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 1:51:30 18'16 4104 4482 +378 4325
31 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:53:56 18'40 4858 4386 -472 4858
32 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 2:00:46 19'47 4532 4138 -394 4507
33 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA 2:02:58 20'09 0 4064 3383
34 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 2:04:38 20'25 3754 4009 +255 3919
35 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 2:07:28 20'53 4025 3920 -105 3950
36 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 2:08:36 21'04 4507 3886 -621 4366
37 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 2:12:36 21'44 3602 3768 +166 3824
38 CHAILLOUX Alain 15510 H50 6315AU 2:14:03 21'58 3728 0
39 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H18 1905LI 2:15:12 22'09 4410 3696 -714 4972
40 DEVISSCHER Patrick 27597 H50 6315AU 2:24:22 23'40 3461 0
41 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 2:26:12 23'58 3440 3418 -22 3433
42 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D40 0308AU 2:39:43 26'10 3129 0
43 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 2:50:10 27'53 3268 2936 -332 4045
44 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 3:05:54 30'28 3860 2688 -1172 3762
45 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PR 3:11:59 31'28 2929 2603 -326 2869
PROUHEZE Laetitia 18357 D40 6315AU abandon None 0 0
AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H45 1303PR abandon None 3348 0 3154
ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA abandon None 4654 0 4612
TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ pm None 2073 0 2070
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU pm None 4250 0 4306
BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU pm None 4025 0 3639
DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR pm None 4651 0 4793
BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H45 1303PR pm None 4539 0 4491
POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA pm None 3666 0 3666
BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR pm None 4090 0 4067
MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF pm None 2173 0 2075
THERRY Gilles 10695 H45 7108BO pm None 0 0