(63) - D

Date : 20/04/2013
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:30:29 8'57 3912 3509 -403 4365
2 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:45:55 13'30 1508 2329 +821 2752
3 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:46:24 13'38 4121 2305 -1816 4004
4 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 0:51:04 15'01 2592 2094 -498 2592
5 PICAZO Marie 16555 D16 8405PR 0:52:12 15'21 4393 2049 -2344 4570
6 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:52:51 15'32 4548 2024 -2524 4589
7 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:53:51 15'50 2944 1986 -958 2982
8 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:05:36 19'17 3917 1630 -2287 3917
9 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:08:34 20'10 4081 1560 -2521 4013
10 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 1:09:06 20'19 3358 1548 -1810 3345
11 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H14 8404PR 1:15:04 22'04 1943 1425 -518 2790
12 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:18:13 23'00 3090 1367 -1723 3090
13 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H16 8404PR 1:21:02 23'50 2907 1320 -1587 3114
14 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:22:40 24'18 3416 1294 -2122 3371
15 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:23:56 24'41 3286 1274 -2012 3286
16 THERRY Tom 16731 H14 7108BO 1:30:50 26'42 0 1177 1257
17 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:34:21 27'45 3301 1134 -2167 3660
18 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:34:32 27'48 2886 1131 -1755 2875
19 AUPERT Stephanie 26656 D40 4201RA 1:46:59 31'27 0 1000 1153
20 VORWERK Camille 25747 D16 4201RA 1:50:05 32'22 1493 972 -521 1730
21 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 1:50:15 32'25 3183 970 -2213 3312
22 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 1:51:37 32'49 3581 958 -2623 3463
23 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 2:05:49 37'00 2828 850 -1978 2828
24 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:11:11 38'35 1761 815 -946 1648
25 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606RA 2:37:29 46'19 1861 679 -1182 1283
EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA pm None 3725 0 3725
PLAGNE Eliane 20 D60 4204RA pm None 0 0 0
SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR pm None 2050 0 1931
LAURENT ELODIE 24671 D16 2606RA pm None 1881 0 1920