(63) - B

Date : 21/04/2013
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 2606RA 0:32:04 11'52 6564 6818 +254 6916
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:33:01 12'13 6060 6622 +562 6072
3 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:36:40 13'34 6750 5963 -787 6766
4 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:37:04 13'43 5770 5898 +128 5768
5 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 0:37:24 13'51 4104 5846 +1742 4456
6 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:39:06 14'28 6045 5591 -454 5983
7 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:39:08 14'29 5675 5587 -88 5758
8 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:40:04 14'50 4591 5457 +866 4785
9 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 0:41:08 15'14 4953 5315 +362 5556
10 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:44:30 16'28 4830 4913 +83 4892
11 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:45:27 16'50 4646 4810 +164 4644
12 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:46:30 17'13 5667 4702 -965 5614
13 DEVISSCHER Patrick 27597 H50 6315AU 0:47:10 17'28 4635 3323
14 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:47:50 17'42 4996 4571 -425 5130
15 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:49:43 18'24 5242 4397 -845 5314
16 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:49:55 18'29 4025 4380 +355 4004
17 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 0:50:03 18'32 4338 4368 +30 4921
18 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 0:52:22 19'23 0 4175 3649
19 HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206RA 0:57:48 21'24 3374 3782 +408 3282
20 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D35 0111RA 0:57:58 21'28 2192 3772 +1580 2285
21 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:58:46 21'45 5204 3720 -1484 5207
22 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 0:58:51 21'47 3754 3715 -39 3919
23 CHAILLOUX Alain 15510 H50 6315AU 0:59:07 21'53 3698 3550
24 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:59:28 22'01 5206 3676 -1530 5117
25 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 1:03:59 23'41 3415 3417 +2 3500
26 LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO 1:09:23 25'41 3102 3151 +49 3233
27 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:10:55 26'15 4532 3083 -1449 4507
28 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H45 1303PR 1:12:01 26'40 3348 3036 -312 3154
29 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:13:51 27'21 3440 2960 -480 3433
30 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:16:08 28'11 3860 2872 -988 3762
31 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:19:26 29'25 4250 2752 -1498 4306
32 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D40 0308AU 1:22:01 30'22 2666 2559
33 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 1:24:12 31'11 3023 2596 -427 3040
34 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PR 1:34:58 35'10 2929 2302 -627 2869
35 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:42:04 37'48 2073 2142 +69 2122
36 FERREOL Christian 22742 H50 4206RA 1:47:17 39'44 2505 2038 -467 2278
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO pm None 5708 0 5806
VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AU pm None 3821 0 3906