(63) - C

Date : 21/04/2013
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:22:30 8'39 6077 7044 +967 6413
2 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:27:23 10'31 5697 5788 +91 5819
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:30:29 11'43 5391 5200 -191 5931
4 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:31:36 12'09 3912 5016 +1104 4459
5 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:32:22 12'26 5506 4897 -609 5366
6 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:33:56 13'03 5661 4671 -990 5763
7 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H55 7707IF 0:34:02 13'05 5788 4657 -1131 5732
8 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:37:48 14'32 6458 4193 -2265 6578
9 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:38:01 14'37 5535 4169 -1366 5451
10 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:38:12 14'41 5206 4149 -1057 5210
11 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:43:16 16'38 4713 3663 -1050 4713
12 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:46:03 17'42 5038 3442 -1596 4910
13 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H18 8311AZ 0:46:13 17'46 5762 3429 -2333 5949
14 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 0:46:34 17'54 2960 3404 +444 3655
15 COUPAT Gerard 146 H65 2606RA 0:49:15 18'56 3218 3089
16 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 0:51:08 19'40 3864 3100 -764 3850
17 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:52:21 20'08 4141 3028 -1113 4201
18 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:53:19 20'30 4563 2973 -1590 4316
19 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:56:06 21'34 3849 2825 -1024 3797
20 PHILIPPOT Sylvain 24668 H16 2606RA 1:01:31 23'39 2012 2577 +565 2290
21 ROY Vincent 28034 H16 5906NO 1:01:35 23'41 2574 2471
22 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:04:13 24'41 4440 2468 -1972 4369
23 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 1:07:05 25'48 3470 2363 -1107 3479
24 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:08:18 26'16 3677 2321 -1356 3681
25 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 1:08:48 26'27 3725 2304 -1421 3568
26 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 1:09:27 26'42 3870 2282 -1588 3870
27 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D45 1303PR 1:15:55 29'11 1984 2088 +104 1918
28 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 1:18:00 30'00 2476 2032 -444 2627
29 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:19:27 30'33 3917 1995 -1922 3917
30 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PR 1:19:33 30'35 0 1992 1992
31 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8311AZ 1:19:40 30'38 2211 1990 -221 2167
32 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:21:32 31'21 2886 1944 -942 2875
33 NERON Jean-Louis 17198 H60 3604CE 1:22:15 31'38 3146 1927 -1219 3519
34 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 1:31:05 35'01 3183 1740 -1443 3312
35 PLAGNE Christian 19 H65 4204RA 1:32:42 35'39 0 1710 1676
36 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:34:13 36'14 2243 1682 -561 2380
37 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:50:50 42'37 1761 1430 -331 1648
CHANEAC Nans 24527 H16 2606RA abandon None 3313 0 3497
LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE pm None 2707 0 3698
LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI pm None 4423 0 4389
HABAUZIT Killian 23667 H16 2606RA pm None 0 0 0
BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR pm None 2392 0 2275
ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR pm None 3301 0 3727