Championnat de France - MD Giron (01) - B

Date : 06/03/2011
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOUET Manon 5822 D21 3913FC 0:34:43 6'18 4799 4901 +102 5177
2 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H16 7403RA 0:36:01 6'32 4597 4724 +127 4568
3 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517FC 0:36:05 6'33 4715 5110
4 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:37:15 6'46 4407 4567 +160 4633
5 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 3408LR 0:37:35 6'50 4690 4527 -163 4749
6 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:38:18 6'57 4203 4442 +239 4483
7 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 0:38:48 7'03 4194 4385 +191 4251
8 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 0:41:13 7'29 3955 4128 +173 4063
9 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 0:44:20 8'03 3838 3701
10 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:45:26 8'15 4400 3745 -655 4154
11 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 0:46:17 8'24 3627 3676 +49 3595
12 GUSTAFSSON Rasmus 17864 H16 0615AZ 0:46:50 8'30 3633 3484
13 REGNARD Océane 21069 D20 7403RA 0:48:35 8'50 3346 3502 +156 3493
14 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:52:25 9'31 3246 3108
15 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 0:52:32 9'33 3369 3239 -130 3243
16 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 0:52:36 9'33 3173 3235 +62 3118
17 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:52:42 9'34 1954 3228 +1274 3254
18 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 0:54:07 9'50 3610 3144 -466 3399
19 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 0:54:38 9'56 3220 3114 -106 3407
20 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 0:54:40 9'56 3720 3112 -608 3217
21 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D35 0109RA 0:56:31 10'16 3010 3073
22 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 0:56:38 10'17 2906 3004 +98 2984
23 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 0:59:14 10'46 2889 2872 -17 2868
24 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 1:01:05 11'06 1086 2785 +1699 2088
25 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:01:40 11'12 3456 2759 -697 3054
26 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA 1:02:31 11'22 2573 2721 +148 2459
27 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:02:47 11'24 2800 2710 -90 3033
28 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:05:11 11'51 2776 2610 -166 2870
29 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305RA 1:05:27 11'54 2600 2399
30 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D40 6911RA 1:06:43 12'07 2461 2550 +89 2694
31 GUSTAFSSON Kristoffer 17862 H16 0615AZ 1:07:31 12'16 2520 2341
32 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:08:12 12'24 2495 2620
33 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H16 7407RA 1:11:53 13'04 2247 2367 +120 2409
34 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:14:26 13'32 2286 2335
35 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:16:54 13'58 2623 2212 -411 2396
36 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 1:19:51 14'31 2131 2147
CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA pm None 0 1722
BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810RA pm None 2911 0 3140
BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517FC pm None 3675 0 3675
NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC pm None 2498 0 2593
ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H16 7305RA pm None 1955 0 2210
MATERA Sabine 24394 D45 3913FC pm None 0 1137