Fargues sur Ourbise (47) - C

Date : 21/04/2013
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H50 3318AQ 0:32:42 7'58 5400 5533 +133 5398
2 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 0:34:20 8'22 5149 5269 +120 5372
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:34:33 8'25 5324 5236 -88 5638
4 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 0:38:01 9'16 4826 4759 -67 4825
5 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 0:38:35 9'24 3864 4689 +825 4763
6 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:38:54 9'29 4114 4651 +537 4547
7 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:39:03 9'31 4525 4633 +108 4472
8 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 0:40:01 9'45 4740 4521 -219 4472
9 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:40:20 9'50 4469 4486 +17 4490
10 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H16 1705PC 0:41:29 10'07 4361 3324
11 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 0:42:12 10'17 2860 4287 +1427 3757
12 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 0:42:53 10'27 3912 4219 +307 3985
13 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 0:43:06 10'30 4198 3684
14 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 0:43:37 10'38 3408 4148 +740 3938
15 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:43:46 10'40 4520 4134 -386 4337
16 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 0:44:32 10'51 4715 4062 -653 4600
17 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 0:44:56 10'57 3760 4026 +266 3925
18 BOURLAND J-Marie 8385 H55 2407AQ 0:45:16 11'02 3997 4235
19 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D18 6408AQ 0:45:27 11'05 4927 3981 -946 4955
20 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D18 2407AQ 0:45:32 11'06 2961 3973 +1012 3748
21 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:45:39 11'08 4831 3963 -868 4801
22 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:46:39 11'22 4387 3878 -509 4523
23 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 0:47:12 11'30 3933 3833 -100 3960
24 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:47:21 11'32 3937 3821 -116 4037
25 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:48:36 11'51 3827 3723 -104 3839
26 CUBILIER Tanguy 27790 H16 4705AQ 0:48:49 11'54 3706 3632
27 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:49:35 12'05 4376 3649 -727 4376
28 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D18 4709AQ 0:49:55 12'10 3708 3624 -84 3531
29 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 0:50:26 12'18 3918 3587 -331 3846
30 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D18 4705AQ 0:51:00 12'26 3160 3547 +387 3277
31 DEBORDE Lily 27468 D18 2407AQ 0:51:09 12'28 3537 2232
32 SARION Emilie 16048 D18 4705AQ 0:51:12 12'29 3461 3534 +73 3540
33 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 0:51:55 12'39 3310 3485 +175 3690
34 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno 21109 H50 4010AQ 0:53:19 13'00 0 3393 3612
35 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:54:38 13'19 3855 3311 -544 3939
36 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:55:14 13'28 3964 3275 -689 4103
37 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:55:39 13'34 4298 3251 -1047 4441
38 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 0:56:56 13'53 3554 3178 -376 3622
39 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 0:58:19 14'13 2940 3102 +162 2926
40 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H16 4704AQ 1:00:00 14'38 2365 3015 +650 2734
41 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:00:55 14'51 2988 2970 -18 3357
42 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 1:01:09 14'54 3099 2959 -140 3503
43 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:01:16 14'56 3254 2953 -301 3170
44 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:02:06 15'08 3069 2913 -156 3152
45 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:04:06 15'38 2833 2822 -11 2845
46 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:06:05 16'07 2789 2738 -51 3205
47 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:07:30 16'27 2567 2680 +113 2948
48 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:09:53 17'02 3863 2589 -1274 3903
49 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2407AQ 1:10:49 17'16 2148 2555 +407 2629
50 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:11:12 17'21 2206 2541 +335 2354
51 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 1:13:13 17'51 2363 2471 +108 2435
52 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:16:17 18'36 2513 2372 -141 2667
53 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2407AQ 1:22:32 20'07 2329 2192 -137 2591
54 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:23:26 20'20 2282 2168 -114 2402
DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ pm None 2488 0 2506
PRIAT Maylis 23365 D18 2407AQ pm None 2425 0 2335