Fargues sur Ourbise (47) - D

Date : 21/04/2013
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:23:40 7'10 5187 5692 +505 5306
2 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:26:44 8'06 5452 5039 -413 5419
3 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 0:30:10 9'08 4674 4466 -208 4747
4 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 0:30:38 9'16 3876 4398 +522 4324
5 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H60 6009PI 0:31:23 9'30 4582 4293 -289 4783
6 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 1705PC 0:31:44 9'36 5401 4245 -1156 5583
7 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 0:32:20 9'47 3545 4167 +622 3862
8 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:32:49 9'56 6082 4105 -1977 6217
9 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:33:08 10'02 4066 4249
10 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D16 4709AQ 0:34:48 10'32 3810 3871 +61 4158
11 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D16 1705PC 0:36:36 11'05 1700 3681 +1981 2793
12 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 0:37:29 11'21 4397 3594 -803 4393
13 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:38:34 11'41 3715 3493 -222 3964
14 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:39:12 11'52 3938 3437 -501 3917
15 CAVIGNAC Anne-Laure 26644 D16 3308AQ 0:39:21 11'55 1658 3424 +1766 2699
16 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:41:56 12'42 4345 3213 -1132 4313
17 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:43:15 13'06 2054 3115 +1061 3058
18 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 0:43:47 13'16 3732 3077 -655 3772
19 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 0:44:22 13'26 0 3036 2274
20 TEILLET Patrice 9220 H60 2407AQ 0:45:37 13'49 2953 2734
21 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 0:46:25 14'03 3091 2902 -189 2964
22 DULONG Christine 27236 D40 4705AQ 0:46:59 14'14 2867 0
23 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:48:32 14'42 4312 2776 -1536 4256
24 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 0:49:52 15'06 2823 2702 -121 3152
25 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 0:50:07 15'11 3334 2688 -646 3141
26 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 0:50:30 15'18 3001 2668 -333 2735
27 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:51:41 15'39 4159 2607 -1552 4049
28 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 0:51:44 15'40 3244 2604 -640 2981
29 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ 0:52:22 15'52 2820 2573 -247 2790
30 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 0:52:44 15'58 3145 2555 -590 3317
31 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:54:29 16'30 4107 2473 -1634 4076
32 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:55:05 16'41 3506 2446 -1060 3382
33 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 0:56:00 16'58 3067 2406 -661 3024
34 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 0:56:14 17'02 3132 2396 -736 3013
35 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 0:58:14 17'38 2858 2313 -545 2842
36 MARTINET Christine 27118 D40 4708AQ 0:59:47 18'06 1038 2253 +1215 2154
37 TEILLET Sylvaine 10403 D60 2407AQ 1:00:32 18'20 2225 2345
38 LEININGER SOPHIE 27479 D50 2407AQ 1:06:48 20'14 2017 2236
39 LUCET RAMEAU Patricia 27100 D50 4010AQ 1:15:10 22'46 1792 1720
40 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H60 3319AQ 1:15:24 22'50 1787 1303
41 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D60 3319AQ 1:19:14 24'00 1700 1236
42 PARZYCH Aurélie 16943 D21 3319AQ 1:21:21 24'39 0 1656 1591
43 SIMON Denise 10010 D70 3308AQ 1:26:16 26'08 0 1562 1767
PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D21 3319AQ pm None 0 2726
HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ pm None 1953 0 2322
CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ pm None 2833 0 2803