FAUCOGNEY (70) - A

Date : 27/04/2013
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:43:13 8'49 7136 7939 +803 7281
2 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H20 2508FC 0:46:31 9'29 6408 7376 +968 6459
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:52:57 10'48 6507 6480 -27 6732
4 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:53:47 10'58 6199 6379 +180 6342
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:54:18 11'04 6676 6319 -357 6763
6 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:55:29 11'19 6576 6184 -392 6564
7 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:57:38 11'45 6153 5953 -200 6065
8 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:58:24 11'55 5871 5875 +4 5977
9 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:59:03 12'03 5390 5810 +420 5463
10 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 0:59:18 12'06 5044 5786 +742 4943
11 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 1:01:20 12'31 6252 5594 -658 6065
12 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:02:21 12'43 5593 5503 -90 5665
13 RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508FC 1:03:42 13'00 4283 5386 +1103 5657
14 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 1:04:08 13'05 5762 5350 -412 5738
15 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H45 5407LO 1:05:08 13'17 5345 5268 -77 5876
16 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:06:27 13'33 5742 5163 -579 5735
17 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H20 2508FC 1:07:08 13'42 5283 5111 -172 5237
18 VANDEL Samuel 24383 H21 3913FC 1:07:52 13'51 4585 5055 +470 4559
19 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517FC 1:08:50 14'02 5629 4984 -645 5077
20 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H40 2508FC 1:09:00 14'04 4826 4972 +146 4858
21 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:09:10 14'06 5384 4960 -424 5250
22 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:09:29 14'10 6185 4938 -1247 6169
23 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H20 2517FC 1:09:51 14'15 6094 4912 -1182 6266
24 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:09:58 14'16 6320 4904 -1416 6365
25 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:10:41 14'25 4531 4854 +323 4920
26 POIRSON Yann 27787 H35 7004FC 1:11:05 14'30 4827 0
27 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 1:11:15 14'32 5363 4815 -548 5316
28 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:13:36 15'01 4673 4662 -11 4780
29 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H40 9006FC 1:15:47 15'27 4527 4829
30 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 1:16:00 15'30 5077 4514 -563 5097
31 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 1:18:10 15'57 4389 4911
32 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 1:18:36 16'02 4382 4365 -17 4429
33 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 1:20:17 16'23 4725 4274 -451 4819
34 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 1:20:57 16'31 4207 4238 +31 4145
35 LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric 15227 H21 2517FC 1:28:39 18'05 3870 4085
36 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:30:08 18'23 4519 3807 -712 4368
37 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 1:35:10 19'25 3605 0
38 LABAUNE Frédéric 18086 H45 2109BO 1:43:32 21'07 3314 0
39 GAYOT Jerome 16738 H35 6707AL 1:51:15 22'42 4715 3084 -1631 4983
40 LECUYER laurent 26980 H45 3914FC 2:08:39 26'15 3184 2667 -517 2932
GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC pm None 6859 0 6917
GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC pm None 4320 0 4069