FAUCOGNEY (70) - B

Date : 27/04/2013
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:47:14 12'45 5728 5735 +7 5867
2 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:47:40 12'52 5421 5683 +262 5397
3 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:50:14 13'34 4591 5393 +802 4857
4 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 0:50:43 13'42 4338 5341 +1003 4965
5 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:52:38 14'13 5242 5147 -95 5272
6 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 0:56:34 15'17 4953 4789 -164 5556
7 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:58:10 15'43 5464 4657 -807 5682
8 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 0:58:11 15'43 4290 4656 +366 4580
9 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H50 2517FC 0:58:37 15'50 5414 4621 -793 5581
10 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:58:50 15'54 4095 4604 +509 4254
11 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 0:59:00 15'56 4238 4591 +353 4608
12 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:59:34 16'05 5547 4548 -999 5558
13 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC 1:00:55 16'27 3455 4447 +992 3905
14 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:01:03 16'30 5230 4437 -793 5230
15 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:03:10 17'04 5206 4288 -918 5117
16 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 1:05:31 17'42 4591 4135 -456 4692
17 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508FC 1:05:49 17'47 4116 4285
18 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:07:10 18'09 3517 4033 +516 3711
19 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:09:21 18'44 3440 3906 +466 3532
20 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914FC 1:10:55 19'10 2826 3820 +994 3170
21 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 1:11:57 19'26 4353 3765 -588 4525
22 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D45 2109BO 1:13:50 19'57 3850 3669 -181 3364
23 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:14:34 20'09 4372 3633 -739 4410
24 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:15:31 20'24 4033 3587 -446 4032
25 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 1:16:49 20'45 4182 3526 -656 4182
26 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:19:10 21'23 4477 3422 -1055 4600
27 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 1:20:32 21'45 3961 3364 -597 3832
28 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:31:06 24'37 3231 2974 -257 3207
29 AUGUIN Michel 1580 H50 5407LO 1:35:12 25'43 2845 3181
30 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:35:18 25'45 2902 2842 -60 2859
31 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:36:19 26'01 2516 2812 +296 2961
32 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BO 1:36:31 26'05 3140 2807 -333 3503
33 DONET Elodie 26938 D20 2109BO 1:37:17 26'17 2785 3090
34 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:42:04 27'35 3063 2654 -409 0
35 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 1:44:59 28'22 2454 2580 +126 3343
36 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:51:26 30'07 3459 2431 -1028 3478
37 GUINOT Laurence 20804 D45 3914FC 2:23:31 38'47 2419 1888 -531 2142
38 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 2:24:09 38'57 1879 1777
PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO pm None 1786 0 1885
DIVEL Pierre-Alain 26496 H55 2508FC pm None 0 0
BERTOT Marie-Pierre 27749 D45 7004FC pm None 0 0