FAUCOGNEY (70) - C

Date : 27/04/2013
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:25:43 8'52 4869 6293 +1424 5620
2 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H18 2508FC 0:26:52 9'15 6260 6023 -237 6575
3 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:26:53 9'16 5894 6019 +125 6005
4 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 0:31:07 10'43 5987 5201 -786 6402
5 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 0:34:26 11'52 4837 4700 -137 5020
6 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:40:31 13'58 4103 3994 -109 4444
7 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H55 7707IF 0:41:43 14'23 5788 3879 -1909 5732
8 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H16 3914FC 0:45:15 15'36 2905 3576 +671 2964
9 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:45:36 15'43 5252 3549 -1703 5295
10 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H18 3914FC 0:46:57 16'11 3964 3447 -517 3896
11 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:50:48 17'31 4961 3185 -1776 4712
12 NEGRETTO J-Pierre 15340 H60 7004FC 0:53:10 18'20 0 3044 2321
13 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 0:56:13 19'23 4545 2879 -1666 4647
14 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:57:07 19'41 4440 2833 -1607 4369
15 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:59:06 20'22 4039 2738 -1301 3972
16 DUBIEF Roger 1976 H70 9006FC 1:01:04 21'03 2650 3535
17 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:02:38 21'35 3703 2584 -1119 3747
18 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:06:41 22'59 4609 2427 -2182 4526
19 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:12:22 24'57 3792 2236 -1556 3651
20 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:14:32 25'42 4893 2171 -2722 4822
21 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:20:18 27'41 3595 2015 -1580 4030
22 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:27:29 30'10 3459 1850 -1609 3431
23 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 1:33:23 32'12 3725 1733 -1992 3568
24 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 1:43:53 35'49 0 1558 1496
25 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BO 1:47:53 37'12 2117 1500 -617 1440
26 HITZ Rene 1883 H70 6804AL 1:49:02 37'35 2138 1484 -654 1973
27 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 1:53:19 39'04 0 1428 2393
MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL pm None 4437 0 4722
MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC pm None 2989 0 3011
PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO pm None 3090 0 3090
DINET Robert 16987 H70 2101BO pm None 0 0 0
MINARD Agnès 4321 D50 2109BO pm None 1165 0 1008