Championnat de France - Sprint Giron (01) - A

Date : 06/03/2011
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DAILLE Etienne 14101 H21 0109RA 0:24:47 6'53 5820 5509
2 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 0:25:33 7'05 5113 5646 +533 5365
3 BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810RA 0:25:41 7'08 5405 5616 +211 5332
4 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305RA 0:26:04 7'14 4988 5534 +546 5271
5 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:28:25 7'53 5076 4813
6 DESBREST Paul 11951 H20 7403RA 0:28:28 7'54 4726 5067 +341 4864
7 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 3408LR 0:29:01 8'03 4690 4971 +281 4749
8 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105MP 0:29:51 8'17 4678 4832 +154 4631
9 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:30:42 8'31 4407 4699 +292 4633
10 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:32:48 9'06 3838 4398 +560 4113
11 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:32:54 9'08 4203 4384 +181 4483
12 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:32:59 9'09 4058 4373 +315 4621
13 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:34:53 9'41 4135 4135
14 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:34:57 9'42 3971 4127 +156 4084
15 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:35:10 9'46 4153 4102 -51 4664
16 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:35:26 9'50 4318 4071 -247 4227
17 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 0:35:50 9'57 4959 4026 -933 4558
18 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 0:38:00 10'33 3955 3796 -159 4063
19 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404RA 0:39:04 10'51 4683 3692 -991 4180
20 LESTARQUIT Laurent 676 H21 6911RA 0:39:09 10'52 3684 4120
21 TREVISAN GEORGES 15778 H45 7305RA 0:39:23 10'56 3635 3663 +28 4178
22 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H45 7403RA 0:41:04 11'24 3801 3513 -288 3609
23 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 0:41:20 11'28 3627 3490 -137 3595
24 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 0:41:41 11'34 3985 3461 -524 3600
25 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 0:44:22 12'19 4105 3251 -854 3720
26 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:46:28 12'54 3263 3104 -159 3262
27 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:46:58 13'02 3071 3010
28 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 0:49:04 13'37 2885 2940 +55 2759
29 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:49:06 13'38 3391 2938 -453 2936
30 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508FC 0:50:28 14'01 3114 2858 -256 3119
31 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 0:51:34 14'19 3720 2797 -923 3217
32 SOL Benoît 932 H21 5116CA 0:54:10 15'02 2699 2663 -36 2585
33 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:03:33 17'39 2270 2335
NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC pm None 4463 0 4938
VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC pm None 0 0
LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA pm None 3971 0 3719
CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BO pm None 0 0