Faucogney (70) - B

Date : 28/04/2013
Distance : 6,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H18 2508FC 0:58:55 8'47 6260 6532 +272 6570
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 0:59:03 8'48 5987 6517 +530 6452
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:00:17 8'59 6507 6384 -123 6732
4 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:03:56 9'32 6199 6019 -180 6342
5 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 1:04:47 9'40 4837 5940 +1103 5177
6 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 1:05:51 9'49 6252 5844 -408 6065
7 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H40 9006FC 1:06:07 9'52 5821 5137
8 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:06:22 9'54 6419 5799 -620 6459
9 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:07:37 10'05 6153 5691 -462 6065
10 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:09:21 10'21 5252 5549 +297 5396
11 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:10:01 10'27 5384 5496 +112 5322
12 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:19:48 11'54 5421 4822 -599 5397
13 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:19:53 11'55 4591 4817 +226 4898
14 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 1:21:36 12'10 4725 4716 -9 4852
15 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 1:23:41 12'29 4583 4599 +16 5614
16 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H40 2508FC 1:27:58 13'07 4826 4375 -451 4858
17 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:28:28 13'12 4531 4350 -181 4920
18 LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric 15227 H21 2517FC 1:32:29 13'48 4161 4166
19 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508FC 1:32:42 13'50 4151 4308
20 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:35:33 14'15 4095 4028 -67 4254
21 COULON Fanny 7071 D21 3408LR 1:37:04 14'29 4140 3965 -175 4191
22 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:38:36 14'42 4338 3903 -435 4965
23 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:49:06 16'17 4238 3527 -711 4560
24 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC 1:56:59 17'27 3455 3290 -165 3700
25 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:58:25 17'40 4519 3250 -1269 4308
26 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 2:00:09 17'55 3961 3203 -758 3832
27 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 2:02:57 18'21 3130 3205
28 DONET Elodie 26938 D20 2109BO 2:06:59 18'57 3031 3122
29 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BO 2:08:51 19'13 3140 2987 -153 3503
30 JACQUET Martin 14573 H18 8807LO 2:10:18 19'26 4245 2953 -1292 3343
31 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:11:08 19'34 3674 2935 -739 3577
32 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D20 2517FC 2:15:16 20'11 2845 2731
BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC pm None 4182 0 4182
MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC pm None 3231 0 3207
REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO pm None 2516 0 2961