Faucogney (70) - C

Date : 28/04/2013
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:38:00 7'55 5894 7016 +1122 6087
2 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:40:40 8'28 6676 6556 -120 6797
3 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:41:48 8'42 4869 6378 +1509 5714
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:44:02 9'10 6536 6055 -481 6620
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:47:20 9'51 5866 5633 -233 5876
6 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:48:36 10'07 4850 5486 +636 5642
7 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:50:44 10'34 5390 5255 -135 5463
8 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:51:06 10'38 5728 5217 -511 5829
9 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:51:11 10'39 5464 5209 -255 5682
10 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:53:37 11'10 5242 4972 -270 5272
11 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:55:14 11'30 4886 4827 -59 5040
12 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:56:00 11'40 4103 4761 +658 4518
13 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:56:41 11'48 5206 4703 -503 5089
14 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H55 7707IF 0:57:43 12'01 5788 4619 -1169 5732
15 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:59:25 12'22 5823 4487 -1336 5776
16 BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC 0:59:35 12'24 4083 4475 +392 4653
17 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8807LO 1:01:10 12'44 4444 4359 -85 4632
18 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:01:13 12'45 4290 4355 +65 4625
19 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H16 3914FC 1:02:38 13'02 2905 4257 +1352 3245
20 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 1:06:13 13'47 4026 4289
21 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:07:14 14'00 5620 3965 -1655 5633
22 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:09:14 14'25 3867 3851 -16 3972
23 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 1:10:26 14'40 4353 3785 -568 4525
24 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:12:23 15'04 3742 3683 -59 4005
25 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:12:53 15'11 4033 3658 -375 4032
26 LABAUNE Frédéric 18086 H45 2109BO 1:23:52 17'28 3179 3052
27 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:24:19 17'33 4177 3162 -1015 4213
28 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D45 2109BO 1:29:01 18'32 3850 2995 -855 3287
29 LAURENT Philippe 724 H55 2508FC 1:33:49 19'32 3480 2842 -638 3297
30 MANGIN Christian 26939 H40 2109BO 1:38:14 20'27 2714 2605
31 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:49:06 22'43 3063 2444 -619 2346
32 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 2:06:23 26'19 3459 2110 -1349 3370
PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO pm None 4953 0 5556
GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H50 2508FC pm None 3209 0 3209
MAKOVICKA Vanessa 2377 D21 6804AL pm None 3749 0 3825
GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO pm None 3440 0 3532
CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA pm None 5547 0 5558
HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO pm None 2454 0 3343