Fargues sur Oubise (47) - DE

Date : 21/04/2013
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:15:06 7'11 4223 4630 +407 4497
2 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 0:15:29 7'22 4091 4515 +424 4291
3 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D20 3319AQ 0:15:53 7'33 3842 4401 +559 4266
4 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:16:09 7'41 4404 4329 -75 4372
5 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 0:17:03 8'07 4883 4100 -783 4879
6 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 0:17:30 8'20 3426 3995 +569 3765
7 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:17:45 8'27 4219 3938 -281 4149
8 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:17:57 8'32 3863 3894 +31 3903
9 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:18:20 8'43 4159 3813 -346 4049
10 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:18:43 8'54 3937 3735 -202 4037
11 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ 0:19:07 9'06 4095 3657 -438 4076
12 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:19:23 9'13 3827 3607 -220 3839
13 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 0:20:08 9'35 3101 3472 +371 3163
14 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 0:20:25 9'43 0 3424 2274
15 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 0:21:01 10'00 3894 3326 -568 3752
16 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:21:22 10'10 4312 3272 -1040 4256
17 LEININGER SOPHIE 27479 D50 2407AQ 0:21:38 10'18 3231 2236
18 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 0:21:59 10'28 2789 3180 +391 3205
19 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 0:22:04 10'30 3067 3168 +101 3024
20 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2407AQ 0:22:37 10'46 2148 3091 +943 2629
21 CHARLOU Laure 27459 D21 2407AQ 0:22:38 10'46 3089 2965
22 ETTE Hélène 27473 D35 2407AQ 0:22:38 10'46 3089 2965
23 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 0:22:39 10'47 3760 3086 -674 3925
24 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D21 3319AQ 0:23:03 10'58 3033 2726
25 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 0:23:28 11'10 2567 2979 +412 2948
26 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 0:23:57 11'24 2435 2919 +484 2931
27 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:23:59 11'25 2054 2915 +861 3058
28 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:24:33 11'41 4469 2848 -1621 4490
29 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 0:24:35 11'42 2866 2844 -22 2958
30 LUCET RAMEAU Patricia 27100 D50 4010AQ 0:24:35 11'42 2844 1720
31 MASSON Aude 7831 D21 4705AQ 0:25:37 12'11 0 2729 2308
32 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 0:25:41 12'13 3069 2722 -347 3152
33 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2407AQ 0:26:19 12'31 2329 2656 +327 2591
34 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ 0:27:30 13'05 2820 2542 -278 2790
35 TEILLET Sylvaine 10403 D60 2407AQ 0:28:15 13'27 2475 2345
36 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 0:28:55 13'46 3132 2418 -714 3013
37 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 0:29:32 14'03 3254 2367 -887 3170
38 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 0:29:43 14'09 2833 2352 -481 2803
39 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 0:29:50 14'12 2833 2343 -490 2845
40 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 0:29:58 14'16 2488 2333 -155 2506
41 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D45 3308AQ 0:31:51 15'10 1579 2195 +616 1573
42 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 0:32:02 15'15 2282 2182 -100 2402
43 SIMON Denise 10010 D70 3308AQ 0:40:52 19'27 0 1711 1767
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ abandon None 2363 0 2435
GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ pm None 3918 0 3846