forêt du Lezot, à Plouay (56) - A

Date : 04/05/2013
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:32:33 6'01 7705 7981 +276 7845
2 CALANDOT François 2924 H21 1403NM 0:33:24 6'11 7265 7778 +513 7569
3 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:35:39 6'36 7826 7287 -539 7789
4 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H20 7716IF 0:36:27 6'45 6362 7127 +765 6622
5 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 1905LI 0:36:28 6'45 6971 7124 +153 7135
6 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H20 7807IF 0:36:48 6'48 6520 7059 +539 6918
7 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:36:50 6'49 7112 7053 -59 7332
8 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H21 9202IF 0:37:46 6'59 6865 6879 +14 6903
9 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 0:37:58 7'01 6645 6842 +197 6753
10 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:37:59 7'02 7114 6839 -275 7250
11 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:38:11 7'04 6501 6804 +303 6567
12 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:38:30 7'07 7388 6748 -640 7338
13 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 0:38:37 7'09 6538 6727 +189 6684
14 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:39:54 7'23 6759 6511 -248 6778
15 DESPLAT Martin 14281 H21 3705CE 0:39:58 7'24 4255 6500 +2245 5392
16 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 6707AL 0:40:33 7'30 6575 6406 -169 7231
17 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:41:01 7'35 6255 6334 +79 6210
18 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:41:04 7'36 6502 6326 -176 6595
19 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H45 9202IF 0:41:11 7'37 6488 6308 -180 6471
20 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:41:31 7'41 6208 6257 +49 6235
21 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:41:32 7'41 6050 6255 +205 6333
22 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:41:53 7'45 6045 6203 +158 6028
23 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403RA 0:42:08 7'48 7996 6166 -1830 7996
24 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 0:42:43 7'54 6273 6082 -191 6174
25 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 0:42:49 7'55 5707 6067 +360 5846
26 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:43:44 8'05 6462 5940 -522 6368
27 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 0:43:55 8'07 5758 5915 +157 5622
28 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 0:44:16 8'11 6538 5869 -669 6490
29 LE ROUX Bruno 4082 H45 2904BR 0:44:47 8'17 5801 0
30 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 0:45:34 8'26 6931 5701 -1230 7008
31 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:47:19 8'45 5694 5490 -204 5721
32 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:47:24 8'46 6192 5481 -711 6254
33 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 0:47:27 8'47 5876 5475 -401 5964
34 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:47:28 8'47 6040 5473 -567 6040
35 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:47:45 8'50 6240 5440 -800 6386
36 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:47:47 8'50 5326 5437 +111 5362
37 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:47:50 8'51 5775 5431 -344 5836
38 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 0:47:56 8'52 4628 5420 +792 4686
39 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7716IF 0:48:16 8'56 5347 5382 +35 5608
40 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 0:48:17 8'56 5012 5380 +368 5187
41 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H21 9202IF 0:48:20 8'57 5531 5375 -156 5382
42 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE 0:48:22 8'57 4470 5371 +901 4441
43 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:48:30 8'58 5356 5351
44 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 0:48:51 9'02 5538 5318 -220 5579
45 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:49:14 9'07 4982 5277 +295 5598
46 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:49:27 9'09 5126 5253 +127 5145
47 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 0:49:46 9'12 4774 5220 +446 4777
48 BEGNY Laurent 97 H45 2904BR 0:49:57 9'15 5092 5201 +109 4993
49 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H55 4709AQ 0:50:10 9'17 5820 5178 -642 5744
50 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 0:50:10 9'17 5178 4869
51 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:50:24 9'20 5692 5154 -538 5743
52 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:50:43 9'23 5054 5122 +68 5259
53 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:50:56 9'25 5055 5100 +45 5245
54 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 0:51:08 9'28 5145 5080 -65 5376
55 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H21 1705PC 0:51:13 9'29 4913 5072 +159 4843
56 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:51:32 9'32 6120 5041 -1079 6140
57 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 0:51:41 9'34 0 5026 0
58 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 0:52:26 9'42 4832 4955 +123 5254
59 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 3502BR 0:52:41 9'45 5278 4931 -347 5161
60 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:52:58 9'48 5724 4905 -819 5663
61 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 0:52:58 9'48 4244 4905 +661 4381
62 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:53:02 9'49 4564 4898 +334 4981
63 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 0:53:06 9'50 3798 4892 +1094 4342
64 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:53:18 9'52 5024 4874 -150 4894
65 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 0:53:39 9'56 4114 4842 +728 3934
66 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:53:47 9'57 4600 4830 +230 4634
67 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:53:49 9'57 5280 4827 -453 5634
68 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC 0:54:28 10'05 5253 4770 -483 5289
69 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:54:39 10'07 5180 4754 -426 5095
70 RICHARD Yann 19890 H40 7205PL 0:54:52 10'09 5377 4735 -642 4832
71 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:55:15 10'13 5249 4702 -547 5711
72 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:55:36 10'17 4387 4672 +285 4553
73 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:55:48 10'20 5206 4656 -550 5055
74 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:56:23 10'26 4564 4607 +43 4602
75 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:56:46 10'30 4811 4576 -235 4782
76 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:57:00 10'33 5157 4558 -599 5228
77 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 0:57:14 10'35 4787 4539 -248 4841
78 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 0:57:15 10'36 4531 4538 +7 4706
79 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:58:08 10'45 4868 4469 -399 4575
80 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:58:17 10'47 5249 4457 -792 5428
81 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:59:07 10'56 4651 4394 -257 4757
82 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H20 2904BR 0:59:20 10'59 4446 4378 -68 4169
83 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:59:32 11'01 4773 4364 -409 4825
84 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 1:00:06 11'07 5097 4322 -775 5097
85 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:00:17 11'09 5452 4309 -1143 5465
86 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:00:33 11'12 4895 4290 -605 4865
87 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H50 5302PL 1:01:22 11'21 4324 4233 -91 4506
88 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H45 2904BR 1:03:08 11'41 3575 4115 +540 3976
89 KERFERS David 24126 H35 2904BR 1:03:37 11'46 0 4084 0
90 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 1403NM 1:03:40 11'47 4375 4080 -295 4092
91 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:04:40 11'58 4530 4017 -513 4601
92 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 1:04:40 11'58 5014 4017 -997 5115
93 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 1:04:52 12'00 4043 4005 -38 3479
94 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 1:05:10 12'04 4563 3986 -577 4316
95 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 1:05:17 12'05 4557 3979 -578 4724
96 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 1:05:48 12'11 4970 3948 -1022 4441
97 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:06:07 12'14 4369 3929 -440 4198
98 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:06:14 12'15 4961 3922 -1039 4683
99 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H40 3502BR 1:06:15 12'16 3921 0
100 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H35 2904BR 1:06:18 12'16 4001 3918 -83 3997
101 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:06:48 12'22 4093 3889 -204 4067
102 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:06:54 12'23 3916 3883 -33 4178
103 LALYS Alain 11570 H55 3502BR 1:07:04 12'25 3873 3718
104 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 1:07:09 12'26 3869 3565
105 DUSSEUX David 20119 H45 2208BR 1:07:29 12'29 3273 3850 +577 3338
106 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:07:33 12'30 3846 3811
107 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:07:59 12'35 4274 3821 -453 4478
108 LE BORGNE Pascal 11088 H50 2904BR 1:08:02 12'35 3353 3818 +465 3584
109 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H55 2904BR 1:08:16 12'38 3805 0
110 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H45 2907BR 1:08:20 12'39 4151 3802 -349 4151
111 BRANGER Gilles 14271 H50 2904BR 1:09:29 12'52 3228 3739 +511 0
112 VANDAMME Tristan 25670 H21 4403PL 1:10:57 13'08 3157 3661 +504 3502
113 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:11:03 13'09 3761 3656 -105 3790
114 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:11:33 13'15 4463 3631 -832 4447
115 DREANO Joël 23711 H45 9105IF 1:11:50 13'18 3474 3616 +142 3347
116 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H50 2904BR 1:12:05 13'20 4253 3604 -649 4750
117 BEGAUD Rémi 23825 H21 2904BR 1:12:46 13'28 3426 3570 +144 3255
118 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:13:48 13'40 3937 3520 -417 4024
119 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H50 7807IF 1:14:05 13'43 4516 3507 -1009 4456
120 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 1:14:26 13'47 4476 3490 -986 4138
121 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H50 1705PC 1:15:27 13'58 3863 3443 -420 3700
122 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:15:48 14'02 4612 3427 -1185 4554
123 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:15:55 14'03 3459 3422 -37 3964
124 GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H21 3502BR 1:16:39 14'11 2176 3389 +1213 2463
125 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:17:11 14'17 3732 3366 -366 3772
126 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:19:38 14'44 3320 3262 -58 3421
127 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:21:49 15'09 4079 3175 -904 4028
128 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 1:22:31 15'16 3018 3148 +130 3102
129 BARBIER Yves 2030 H65 1705PC 1:23:01 15'22 2918 3129 +211 2918
130 LE TOUZIC Nicolas 23591 H20 5604BR 1:23:24 15'26 2549 3115 +566 2604
131 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 1:26:42 16'03 3921 2996 -925 4219
132 L'HELGUEN Patrick 23757 H55 2904BR 1:27:20 16'10 2975 0
133 PHILIPPOT Florian 27744 H21 5604BR 1:29:15 16'31 2911 0
134 KERHERVE J-Francois 15197 H55 2904BR 1:29:37 16'35 2066 2899 +833 2122
135 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 1:31:54 17'01 3149 2827 -322 0
136 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:33:35 17'19 3309 2776 -533 3487
137 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:33:48 17'22 3533 2770 -763 3591
138 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 1:37:04 17'58 3033 2676 -357 2923
139 HARDEL Denis 8997 H55 1403NM 1:38:24 18'13 2399 2640 +241 2517
140 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 1:44:17 19'18 3889 2491 -1398 3680
141 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:45:58 19'37 3257 2452 -805 2939
142 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:53:05 20'56 3383 2297 -1086 3236
143 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:59:54 22'12 2865 2167 -698 2865
144 TRASCH Günter 24337 H70 9105IF 2:27:47 27'22 2585 1758 -827 2652
ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF abandon None 2770 0 3783
BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF pm None 7322 0 7297
GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF pm None 6240 0 6181
DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA pm None 6458 0 6629
CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7403RA pm None 6470 0 6470
QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF pm None 5805 0 5884
POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO pm None 6136 0 6204
HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR pm None 4864 0 4835
GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF pm None 6478 0 6455
PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ pm None 4730 0 4601
DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI pm None 4393 0 4389
PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM pm None 5104 0 5105
MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF pm None 4496 0 4478
MOREAU Jacky 5197 H50 2907BR pm None 5334 0 5328
CHABANAS Stephane 23345 H40 3502BR pm None 0 0 0
JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR pm None 3405 0 3752
GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF pm None 4941 0 5017
CONAN J-Michel 493 H50 3502BR pm None 0 0
EVEN Gabriel 2789 H70 2206BR pm None 4764 0 4264
DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR pm None 3583 0 3586
COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC pm None 3031 0 2961
COURTET Christian 27783 H70 1705PC pm None 0 2446