forêt du Lezot, à Plouay (56) - B

Date : 04/05/2013
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:30:32 8'28 5699 6150 +451 5620
2 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 0:30:58 8'36 6360 6063 -297 6346
3 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:32:32 9'02 5929 5772 -157 5867
4 CONIEL Lise 14886 D20 5604BR 0:33:42 9'21 4881 5572 +691 4771
5 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:34:17 9'31 4913 5477 +564 5098
6 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:36:46 10'12 4605 5107 +502 4650
7 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:37:05 10'18 5546 5063 -483 5439
8 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 0:37:26 10'23 4512 5016 +504 4895
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:37:30 10'25 5583 5007 -576 5502
10 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:40:18 11'11 4778 4659 -119 4782
11 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:40:44 11'18 5435 4610 -825 5298
12 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:40:57 11'22 3963 4585 +622 4007
13 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:41:04 11'24 4849 4572 -277 4823
14 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:44:32 12'22 4323 4216 -107 4708
15 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:44:59 12'29 4713 4174 -539 4713
16 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:46:08 12'48 4273 4070 -203 4497
17 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:46:19 12'51 4404 4054 -350 4372
18 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:47:27 13'10 4388 3957 -431 4405
19 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:48:09 13'22 4050 3900 -150 3975
20 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:48:10 13'22 5657 3898 -1759 5483
21 VOISIN Stephanie 1202 D40 4902PL 0:48:51 13'34 3844 3516
22 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:49:20 13'42 4015 3806 -209 3993
23 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:50:03 13'54 3244 3752 +508 3101
24 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 0:50:32 14'02 3864 3716 -148 3833
25 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:53:39 14'54 2863 3500 +637 3187
26 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 0:54:45 15'12 2975 3430 +455 3304
27 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:55:58 15'32 3781 3355 -426 3757
28 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:56:25 15'40 3965 3328 -637 3863
29 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:57:21 15'55 3780 3274 -506 3751
30 NORIDAL Annaïg 27047 D21 4403PL 0:57:25 15'56 3270 3219
31 SINOU Claudine 11992 D50 2904BR 0:57:25 15'56 3172 3270 +98 3139
32 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:57:45 16'02 3827 3251 -576 3839
33 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 0:57:54 16'05 3119 3243 +124 3060
34 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:58:40 16'17 4312 3201 -1111 4227
35 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:59:14 16'27 3849 3170 -679 3722
36 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 0:59:19 16'28 1884 3165 +1281 3678
37 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:59:25 16'30 3552 3160 -392 3514
38 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 0:59:42 16'35 2963 3145 +182 3143
39 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 1:00:44 16'52 2868 3092 +224 2957
40 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:02:23 17'19 3767 3010 -757 3759
41 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 1:03:14 17'33 2969 0
42 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 1:03:56 17'45 3203 2937 -266 3612
43 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 1:04:23 17'53 2480 2916 +436 2956
44 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 1:06:11 18'23 3435 2837 -598 3660
45 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 1:06:29 18'28 3060 2824 -236 2711
46 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:07:20 18'42 3733 2789 -944 3758
47 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:07:46 18'49 2995 2771 -224 3152
48 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:08:23 18'59 3095 2746 -349 3046
49 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:09:33 19'19 3529 2700 -829 3427
50 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:09:38 19'20 3024 2696 -328 3120
51 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:12:30 20'08 2692 2590 -102 2887
52 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 1:13:53 20'31 2694 2541 -153 2721
53 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D45 5609BR 1:14:29 20'41 3246 2521 -725 2750
54 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:14:54 20'48 2857 2507 -350 2804
55 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:15:17 20'54 2489 2494 +5 2529
56 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:15:28 20'57 2780 2488 -292 2744
57 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:18:33 21'49 2460 2390 -70 2337
58 DEMANNEZ-LOUVET Séverine 27615 D35 1905LI 1:19:19 22'01 2367 2003
59 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D50 6911RA 1:21:45 22'42 2698 2297 -401 2667
60 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 1:21:52 22'44 2503 2294 -209 2410
61 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D45 4902PL 1:22:26 22'53 2468 2278 -190 2048
62 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:28:18 24'31 1965 2126 +161 2018
63 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:29:40 24'54 1866 2094 +228 2160
64 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:31:52 25'31 2876 2044 -832 2863
65 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:32:12 25'36 3005 2037 -968 2707
66 BRANGER Joelle 14270 D55 2904BR 1:34:30 26'15 2063 1987 -76 0
67 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D40 2208BR 1:35:50 26'37 0 1959 1920
68 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 1:36:43 26'51 2504 1941 -563 2547
69 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D45 1705PC 1:38:27 27'20 2631 1907 -724 2613
70 KERHERVE Yolande 15198 D50 2904BR 1:42:17 28'24 998 1836 +838 998
71 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 1:51:17 30'54 3218 1687 -1531 3206
72 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 2:01:14 33'40 1811 1549 -262 1487
73 FOUILLEUL Edith 18578 D50 5302PL 2:02:23 33'59 2388 1534 -854 0
74 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:20:07 38'55 1761 1340 -421 1640
AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE pm None 2190 0 1956
TROCCAZ Anne 27741 D40 3502BR pm None 0 0