Nationale Nord-Ouest Forêt de Carnoët à Quimperlé (29) - E

Date : 05/05/2013
Distance : 6,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:01:25 8'54 6478 6124 -354 6435
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:03:54 9'15 6208 5886 -322 6235
3 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H55 4709AQ 1:04:01 9'16 5820 5876 +56 5777
4 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:04:35 9'21 5280 5824 +544 5666
5 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:08:19 9'54 6192 5506 -686 6254
6 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 1:08:29 9'55 6136 5492 -644 6204
7 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:09:42 10'06 5694 5397 -297 5721
8 LALYS Alain 11570 H55 3502BR 1:12:28 10'30 5191 4241
9 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H55 3705CE 1:13:35 10'39 4311 5112 +801 4628
10 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 1:15:02 10'52 4043 5013 +970 4130
11 MOREAU Jacky 5197 H50 2907BR 1:15:52 10'59 5334 4958 -376 5328
12 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:16:21 11'03 4773 4927 +154 4861
13 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:18:20 11'21 5206 4802 -404 5055
14 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:18:23 11'21 4387 4799 +412 4678
15 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 1:18:59 11'26 5249 4762 -487 5428
16 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 1:21:20 11'47 4557 4625 +68 4794
17 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 1:21:29 11'48 5249 4616 -633 5619
18 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H50 1705PC 1:23:10 12'03 3863 4523 +660 3963
19 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:23:35 12'06 3916 4500 +584 4243
20 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 1:26:22 12'31 4114 4355 +241 4139
21 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:26:46 12'34 3937 4335 +398 4093
22 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:27:48 12'43 4811 4284 -527 4782
23 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 1:28:25 12'48 4244 4254 +10 4398
24 BRANGER Gilles 14271 H50 2904BR 1:28:37 12'50 3228 4245 +1017 3832
25 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H50 7807IF 1:28:49 12'52 4516 4235 -281 4456
26 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:31:34 13'16 4564 4108 -456 4602
27 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H55 2904BR 1:31:42 13'17 4102 3796
28 LE PALUD Bertrand 19314 H50 3502BR 1:32:23 13'23 4072 3883
29 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 1:33:15 13'30 4774 4034 -740 4777
30 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:34:22 13'40 4941 3986 -955 4741
31 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:35:58 13'54 4393 3920 -473 4389
32 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H50 5302PL 1:38:56 14'20 4324 3802 -522 4506
33 LE BORGNE Pascal 11088 H50 2904BR 1:41:54 14'46 3353 3691 +338 3668
34 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:45:16 15'15 4093 3573 -520 4034
35 L'HELGUEN Patrick 23757 H55 2904BR 1:47:29 15'34 3500 3108
36 KERVARREC Patrice 8470 H50 2906BR 1:47:43 15'36 3631 3492 -139 3608
37 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 2:06:17 18'18 3309 2979 -330 3487
38 KERHERVE J-Francois 15197 H55 2904BR 2:07:32 18'28 2066 2949 +883 2523
39 RIOU Philippe 18238 H50 3502BR 2:09:23 18'45 2936 2907 -29 2791
40 HARDEL Denis 8997 H55 1403NM 2:44:59 23'54 2399 2280 -119 2517
41 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 3:08:41 27'20 3033 1994 -1039 2923