Nationale Nord-Ouest Forêt de Carnoët à Quimperlé (29) - G

Date : 05/05/2013
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:49:33 9'54 6458 6144 -314 6629
2 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:54:56 10'59 5589 5542 -47 5445
3 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:56:50 11'22 4833 5357 +524 5105
4 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:59:38 11'55 4868 5106 +238 4734
5 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:01:38 12'19 4961 4940 -21 4744
6 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:01:44 12'20 4713 4932 +219 4767
7 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 1:03:24 12'40 5546 4802 -744 5439
8 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 1:05:02 13'00 4145 4682 +537 4598
9 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:05:55 13'11 5452 4619 -833 5419
10 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 1403NM 1:06:37 13'19 4375 4570 +195 4277
11 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:07:15 13'27 4463 4527 +64 4467
12 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 1:09:25 13'53 4563 4386 -177 4344
13 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:10:45 14'09 4530 4303 -227 4601
14 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:13:50 14'46 4369 4124 -245 4208
15 DIRRINGER Jacques 2519 H65 4902PL 1:14:23 14'52 3731 4093 +362 3822
16 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 1:18:33 15'42 4986 3876 -1110 4632
17 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:20:48 16'09 3732 3768 +36 3845
18 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:22:00 16'24 2770 3713 +943 3783
19 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 1:23:48 16'45 3060 3633 +573 3158
20 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:25:04 17'00 3583 3579 -4 3584
21 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 1:27:18 17'27 3038 3488 +450 3320
22 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:30:17 18'03 3119 3372 +253 3108
23 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:30:54 18'10 3031 3349 +318 3167
24 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:30:58 18'11 3244 3347 +103 3346
25 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:33:30 18'42 3507 3256 -251 3426
26 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR 1:36:08 19'13 3405 3167 -238 3752
27 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:37:21 19'28 3767 3127 -640 3759
28 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:38:12 19'38 3552 3100 -452 3514
29 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:38:33 19'42 3410 3089 -321 3395
30 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 1:39:28 19'53 3889 3061 -828 3680
31 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 1:40:06 20'01 3149 3042 -107 2818
32 DREANO Joël 23711 H45 9105IF 1:40:42 20'08 3474 3023 -451 3347
33 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:41:12 20'14 3024 3008 -16 3131
34 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:42:22 20'28 3320 2974 -346 3386
35 SINOU Claudine 11992 D50 2904BR 1:43:14 20'38 3172 2949 -223 3048
36 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:48:49 21'45 2780 2798 +18 2808
37 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:52:03 22'24 2489 2717 +228 2604
38 BARBIER Yves 2030 H65 1705PC 2:02:15 24'27 2918 2490 -428 2710
39 GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ 2:10:42 26'08 2657 2329 -328 2226
40 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 2:21:59 28'23 3257 2144 -1113 2939
41 KERHERVE Yolande 15198 D50 2904BR 2:22:45 28'33 998 2133 +1135 1662
42 FOUILLEUL Edith 18578 D50 5302PL 2:50:08 34'01 2388 1790 -598 1629
43 LE BORGNE Sylvie 11089 D50 2904BR 3:04:08 36'49 2046 1653 -393 1657
44 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D45 4902PL 3:19:25 39'53 2468 1527 -941 2048
JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL pm None 3459 0 3964
RINGOT Veronique 12356 D50 6911RA pm None 2698 0 2667