Nationale Nord-Ouest Forêt de Carnoët à Quimperlé (29) - H

Date : 05/05/2013
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:43:05 13'53 4476 4302 -174 4208
2 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:44:42 14'25 4312 4146 -166 4239
3 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 0:45:19 14'37 3921 4090 +169 4193
4 COURTET Christian 27783 H70 1705PC 0:47:52 15'26 3872 2954
5 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:49:13 15'52 3218 3766 +548 3328
6 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H70 2206BR 0:50:50 16'23 4764 3646 -1118 4110
7 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 0:55:39 17'57 1866 3330 +1464 2683
8 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H70 1705PC 0:57:44 18'37 3628 3210 -418 3552
9 LEFOUEST Joseph 1000 H70 2904BR 0:58:01 18'42 2923 3195 +272 2886
10 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:58:08 18'45 3254 3188 -66 3254
11 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D40 2904BR 0:58:42 18'56 0 3157 2968
12 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 0:59:38 19'14 3435 3108 -327 3612
13 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:00:11 19'24 3095 3080 -15 3064
14 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:00:26 19'29 3383 3067 -316 3252
15 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D45 1705PC 1:02:39 20'12 2631 2958 +327 2757
16 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 1:02:41 20'13 2694 2957 +263 2760
17 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:04:34 20'49 2886 2870 -16 2915
18 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:06:08 21'20 4079 2802 -1277 4028
19 TRASCH Günter 24337 H70 9105IF 1:06:30 21'27 2585 2787 +202 2714
20 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:06:41 21'30 2876 2779 -97 2863
21 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D65 4902PL 1:07:51 21'53 2777 2732 -45 2719
22 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 1:08:00 21'56 3203 2726 -477 3583
23 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:09:28 22'24 2857 2668 -189 2807
24 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 1:09:31 22'25 3781 2666 -1115 3757
25 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:09:36 22'27 2948 2663 -285 2815
26 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D40 2208BR 1:11:12 22'58 0 2603 2184
27 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:12:52 23'30 2995 2543 -452 3128
28 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:13:46 23'47 2692 2512 -180 2837
29 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 1:13:57 23'51 2503 2506 +3 2493
30 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D45 2904BR 1:14:27 24'00 2489 1711
31 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:14:57 24'10 2460 2473 +13 2479
32 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:16:57 24'49 3965 2409 -1556 3827
33 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 1:17:30 25'00 2504 2391 -113 2547
34 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:18:41 25'22 2865 2355 -510 2865
35 LEFOUEST M-Therese 1001 D70 2904BR 1:38:18 31'42 1735 1885 +150 1763
36 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D45 3705CE 1:41:53 32'51 1299 1819 +520 2058
37 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE 1:49:56 35'27 2190 1686 -504 1991
38 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:56:08 37'27 1948 1596 -352 1873
39 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:56:50 37'41 1937 1586 -351 2090
40 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 2:10:22 42'03 1811 1422 -389 1456
41 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:35:47 50'15 1761 1190 -571 1640