St Just (24) - B

Date : 12/05/2013
Distance : 6,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:49:16 7'49 6030 6692 +662 6468
2 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 0:49:45 7'53 5936 6627 +691 6397
3 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:52:37 8'21 5206 6266 +1060 5608
4 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 0:53:55 8'33 5282 6115 +833 6033
5 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:54:59 8'43 6267 5996 -271 6127
6 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:56:46 9'00 6180 5808 -372 6486
7 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 0:58:48 9'20 5159 5607 +448 5570
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:59:07 9'23 5114 5577 +463 5118
9 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H55 4709AQ 1:00:44 9'38 5820 5429 -391 5777
10 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:01:04 9'41 6192 5399 -793 6254
11 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 1:02:51 9'58 5800 5246 -554 5598
12 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 1:04:15 10'11 5024 5131 +107 5200
13 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 1:04:26 10'13 5343 5117 -226 5301
14 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H18 4709AQ 1:08:23 10'51 4190 4821 +631 4409
15 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:08:35 10'53 4340 4807 +467 4571
16 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:09:20 11'00 5113 4755 -358 5243
17 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:10:41 11'13 4698 4664 -34 4788
18 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:12:09 11'27 5058 4570 -488 5214
19 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:12:18 11'28 4425 4560 +135 4761
20 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:12:32 11'30 4938 4545 -393 5214
21 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:14:26 11'48 5299 4429 -870 5331
22 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:21:11 12'53 4404 4061 -343 4392
23 BOUINOT Patrick Eric 27223 H45 3319AQ 1:21:41 12'57 3215 4036 +821 3356
24 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:22:44 13'07 3950 3985 +35 4011
25 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:24:10 13'21 4123 3917 -206 4471
26 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H18 4704AQ 1:25:24 13'33 3632 3861 +229 3772
27 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:26:03 13'39 3267 3831 +564 3616
28 HENG Helene 9542 D21 3319AQ 1:28:39 14'04 3826 3719 -107 3798
29 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H18 1905LI 1:30:52 14'25 4410 3628 -782 4972
30 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 1:30:57 14'26 4651 3625 -1026 3922
31 CADON Mickaël 27463 H21 2407AQ 1:34:39 15'01 0 3483 3344
32 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D20 3319AQ 1:35:24 15'08 4007 3456 -551 4266
33 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 1:37:05 15'24 3396 2786
34 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 1:45:15 16'42 2480 3132 +652 3012
35 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 2:11:51 20'55 2432 2501 +69 2820
MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ pm None 5173 0 5213
PAIROYS Thomas 27820 H21 4708AQ pm None 0 2618
POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ pm None 3068 0 3206