St Just (24) - C

Date : 12/05/2013
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:43:49 8'56 5526 5661 +135 5704
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:45:17 9'14 6208 5478 -730 6208
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:47:11 9'37 6006 5257 -749 6018
4 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:50:50 10'22 4520 4880 +360 4560
5 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:52:10 10'38 4817 4755 -62 4658
6 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 0:53:21 10'53 4826 4649 -177 4800
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:53:40 10'57 4965 4622 -343 5014
8 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 0:53:59 11'01 4715 4595 -120 4620
9 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:54:39 11'09 4447 4539 +92 4706
10 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 0:56:50 11'35 3036 4364 +1328 3867
11 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:59:00 12'02 4469 4204 -265 4517
12 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:59:15 12'05 3753 4186 +433 4145
13 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:59:41 12'10 4191 4156 -35 4557
14 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:01:45 12'36 4376 4017 -359 4376
15 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 1:03:13 12'54 2964 3924 +960 4072
16 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:03:14 12'54 4497 3923 -574 4476
17 SARION Emilie 16048 D18 4705AQ 1:05:27 13'21 3478 3790 +312 3623
18 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:05:49 13'25 4138 3769 -369 4297
19 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 1:06:16 13'31 3243 3743 +500 3572
20 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:07:21 13'44 4062 3683 -379 4062
21 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:07:34 13'47 3148 3671 +523 3532
22 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:10:43 14'25 4031 3508 -523 4054
23 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:12:26 14'46 2975 3425 +450 3436
24 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:12:30 14'47 3918 3421 -497 3933
25 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D18 1705PC 1:12:41 14'50 3353 3413 +60 3301
26 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H50 1705PC 1:12:43 14'50 3561 3411 -150 3511
27 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:14:52 15'16 4813 3313 -1500 4781
28 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:15:20 15'22 3998 3293 -705 4006
29 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D18 2407AQ 1:16:20 15'34 3022 3250 +228 3748
30 ETTE Hélène 27473 D35 2407AQ 1:16:37 15'38 3238 2948
31 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:17:02 15'43 3950 3220 -730 4010
32 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:17:35 15'50 3985 3197 -788 3880
33 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 1:19:29 16'13 4569 3121 -1448 4472
34 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:22:44 16'53 2827 2998 +171 2930
35 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:25:34 17'27 3827 2899 -928 3819
36 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:27:02 17'45 3771 2850 -921 3859
37 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:28:02 17'57 3407 2818 -589 3651
38 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H16 4704AQ 1:29:24 18'14 2364 2775 +411 2696
39 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:32:20 18'50 3254 2686 -568 3333
40 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:37:15 19'50 3338 2551 -787 3420
41 SENEBALD Séverine 28147 D21 2407AQ 1:42:04 20'49 2430 2166
42 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:51:46 22'48 2489 2219 -270 2619
43 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:57:05 23'53 3310 2119 -1191 3246
44 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:59:23 24'21 2272 2078 -194 2507
45 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:59:38 24'24 1990 2073 +83 2122
MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ pm None 3670 0 3622