St Just (24) - D

Date : 12/05/2013
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:41:54 9'44 5589 5744 +155 5534
2 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:41:54 9'44 6082 5744 -338 6207
3 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:45:27 10'34 5407 5295 -112 5444
4 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 0:54:38 12'42 4397 4405 +8 4396
5 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:56:14 13'04 4293 4280 -13 4258
6 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:58:30 13'36 3908 4114 +206 4091
7 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 1:03:10 14'41 3832 3810 -22 3391
8 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:03:25 14'44 3767 3795 +28 3765
9 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 1:05:53 15'19 3642 3653 +11 3885
10 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:06:56 15'33 3380 3596 +216 3489
11 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:10:12 16'19 3878 3428 -450 3880
12 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:11:36 16'39 3124 3361 +237 3192
13 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:11:55 16'43 2201 3347 +1146 3106
14 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:14:57 17'25 3488 3211 -277 3384
15 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H65 1601PC 1:15:08 17'28 2951 3203 +252 3092
16 DANIEL Corinne 27918 D40 1905LI 1:17:44 18'04 3096 2231
17 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:21:16 18'53 3001 2961 -40 2843
18 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:22:57 19'17 3387 2901 -486 2982
19 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:26:07 20'01 2900 2795 -105 2901
20 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:26:14 20'03 3121 2791 -330 3094
21 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:28:12 20'30 2624 2729 +105 2644
22 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:29:57 20'55 2251 2676 +425 2493
23 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 1:34:52 22'03 2925 2537 -388 2824
24 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 1:34:59 22'05 2996 2534 -462 3152
25 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:44:49 24'22 2083 2296 +213 2290
26 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:44:53 24'23 2760 2295 -465 2520
27 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D21 3319AQ 1:49:10 25'23 1488 2205 +717 2726
28 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 1:49:39 25'30 2322 2195 -127 2356
29 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012AQ 1:54:47 26'41 1688 2097 +409 1830
30 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 2:00:37 28'03 2295 1995 -300 2450
31 SIMON Denise 10010 D70 3308AQ 2:37:52 36'42 1781 1525 -256 1767
DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ pm None 1774 0 2690
MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ pm None 2216 0 2276