O'tour des plans E1 Plans d'hotonnes (01) - B

Date : 11/05/2013
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:29:16 7'08 7064 6910 -154 7045
2 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:31:15 7'37 6199 6472 +273 6447
3 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:31:41 7'43 6460 6383 -77 6541
4 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:33:18 8'07 5800 6073 +273 5886
5 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:35:09 8'34 7074 5754 -1320 7049
6 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H45 2605RA 0:35:20 8'37 5145 5724 +579 5320
7 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:35:38 8'41 4238 5676 +1438 5469
8 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:35:49 8'44 5421 5647 +226 5433
9 MANDRA Frederic 3433 H40 0109RA 0:36:44 8'57 5506 0
10 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:37:22 9'06 5770 5412 -358 5768
11 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:37:44 9'12 6114 5360 -754 6214
12 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:38:49 9'28 5448 5210 -238 5325
13 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:39:48 9'42 5550 5082 -468 5706
14 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:40:08 9'47 6389 5039 -1350 6351
15 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:43:05 10'30 3952 4694 +742 4707
16 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 0:43:10 10'31 4319 4685 +366 4331
17 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:43:13 10'32 5384 4680 -704 5322
18 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:44:36 10'52 5041 4535 -506 4898
19 DURIX J-Michel 15658 H40 7404RA 0:44:56 10'57 0 4501 0
20 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801RA 0:45:35 11'07 5037 4437 -600 5171
21 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204RA 0:46:51 11'25 4482 4317 -165 4483
22 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:46:58 11'27 3756 4306 +550 4057
23 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 0:46:59 11'27 4025 4305 +280 3679
24 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 0:47:57 11'41 4654 4218 -436 4612
25 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 0:49:31 12'04 4565 4084 -481 4314
26 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:50:01 12'11 4968 4044 -924 5103
27 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 0:50:36 12'20 3485 3997 +512 3754
28 DESACHY Jérome 26778 H21 0109RA 0:50:55 12'25 3972 0
29 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC 0:51:04 12'27 3455 3960 +505 3923
30 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 0:55:26 13'31 3834 3648 -186 4240
31 SCHAEFFER Olivier 18812 H40 2607RA 0:55:39 13'34 3043 3634 +591 3043
32 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 0:56:40 13'49 3944 3569 -375 4175
33 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 0:58:42 14'19 4311 3445 -866 4311
34 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H45 6913RA 0:59:16 14'27 5037 3412 -1625 5076
35 MURIS Myriam 26606 D35 7404RA 0:59:20 14'28 0 3409 0
36 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 0:59:41 14'33 3933 3389 -544 3877
37 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 1:01:01 14'52 4182 3315 -867 4182
38 MILLET Estelle 22011 D35 0109RA 1:03:07 15'23 0 3204 0
39 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:05:57 16'05 3903 3067 -836 3838
40 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:09:21 16'54 3941 2916 -1025 3523
41 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906RA 1:10:41 17'14 2245 2861 +616 2672
42 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:10:58 17'18 3291 2850 -441 3035
43 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:11:57 17'32 2811 2965
44 BUFFARD Sylvie 26179 D35 3914FC 1:14:43 18'13 2275 2707 +432 2323
45 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D35 3913FC 1:14:48 18'14 0 2704 1735
46 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 1:15:48 18'29 4488 2668 -1820 3900
47 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 1:15:55 18'30 2664 0
48 FOLLET Séverine 25290 D35 3811RA 1:20:28 19'37 1347 2513 +1166 1347
BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA pm None 6258 0 6324
CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H45 7404RA pm None 0 0 0