O'tour des plans E1 Plans d'hotonnes (01) - D

Date : 11/05/2013
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:19:42 7'02 3529 3891 +362 3247
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3811RA 0:19:44 7'02 3545 3884 +339 3604
3 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:21:25 7'38 5518 3579 -1939 5454
4 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:22:16 7'57 4903 3442 -1461 4903
5 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:22:18 7'57 3802 3437 -365 3785
6 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H14 2606RA 0:23:32 8'24 2671 3257 +586 2902
7 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:23:57 8'33 3304 3200 -104 3409
8 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:24:20 8'41 3894 3150 -744 4128
9 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:24:22 8'42 3623 3145 -478 3649
10 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:24:32 8'45 2554 3124 +570 2609
11 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:25:43 9'11 3650 2980 -670 3650
12 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H14 6906RA 0:25:44 9'11 2292 2978 +686 2218
13 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:26:05 9'18 2307 2938 +631 2388
14 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 0:26:18 9'23 3659 2914 -745 3735
15 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:26:36 9'30 4932 2881 -2051 4729
16 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:28:44 10'15 3595 2667 -928 4030
17 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:29:00 10'21 5206 2643 -2563 5239
18 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:29:46 10'37 2277 2575 +298 2438
19 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:31:20 11'11 4009 2446 -1563 3648
20 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:32:11 11'29 1744 2381 +637 2042
21 ABEL Martine 6612 D50 7305RA 0:32:35 11'38 3673 2352 -1321 3478
22 MINO Bernard 1283 H60 2605RA 0:33:48 12'04 3093 2268 -825 2668
23 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D14 3801RA 0:34:36 12'21 2052 2215 +163 2086
24 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:35:11 12'33 2446 2178 -268 2491
25 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 0:35:11 12'33 2692 2178 -514 2648
26 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H14 4204RA 0:35:56 12'50 2224 2133 -91 2538
27 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 0:36:08 12'54 3405 2121 -1284 3307
28 DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA 0:36:22 12'59 2090 2108 +18 1977
29 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D16 7407RA 0:37:47 13'29 2507 2029 -478 2507
30 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:38:09 13'37 3559 2009 -1550 3593
31 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D18 0109RA 0:38:32 13'45 1989 0
32 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 0:40:19 14'23 2274 1901 -373 2108
33 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ 0:40:39 14'31 2814 1885 -929 2551
34 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 0:41:06 14'40 2005 1865 -140 2031
35 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913RA 0:41:36 14'51 0 1842 1768
36 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D55 3811RA 0:44:28 15'52 2846 1724 -1122 2673
37 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 0:44:32 15'54 3430 1721 -1709 3370
38 JUILLAN Martine 9988 D14 3801RA 0:44:36 15'55 1301 1718 +417 1575
39 RAUCOULES Christine 258 D60 3811RA 0:44:41 15'57 2798 1715 -1083 2641
40 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 0:48:19 17'15 2661 1586 -1075 2642
41 MAYORAZ Béatriz 25036 D50 7407RA 0:52:27 18'43 1461 0
42 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D16 7404RA 0:55:54 19'57 1763 1371 -392 1572
43 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA 0:57:15 20'26 2499 1339 -1160 2231
44 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 0:57:51 20'39 2828 1325 -1503 2827
45 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D14 7404RA 0:57:55 20'41 1229 1323 +94 1268
46 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 1:11:14 25'26 2603 1076 -1527 2444
47 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 1:18:23 27'59 0 978 1243
48 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 1:37:11 34'42 1743 789 -954 2067
PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA pm None 3642 0 3551
CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA pm None 2512 0 2799