O'tour des plans E1 Plans d'hotonnes (01) - E

Date : 11/05/2013
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:11:37 6'06 2902 3119 +217 3031
2 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA 0:13:17 6'59 2531 2728 +197 2452
3 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:13:48 7'15 2709 2626 -83 2556
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:14:34 7'40 2716 2488 -228 2738
5 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:16:10 8'30 2507 2241 -266 2333
6 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:16:16 8'33 1966 2228 +262 2241
7 LONCHAMPT Léo 25682 H10 3913FC 0:18:26 9'42 (2000) 1966 0
8 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H12 7305RA 0:19:09 10'04 1853 1892 +39 1853
9 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:21:01 11'03 1866 1724 -142 1817
10 BONORA Yoann 18847 H10 6906RA 0:22:18 11'44 1854 1625 -229 1893
11 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:23:42 12'28 1545 1529 -16 1604
12 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H10 2607RA 0:23:52 12'33 1607 1518 -89 1349
13 VINCENT Lucas 22996 H10 3913FC 0:24:57 13'07 1219 1452 +233 0
14 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H10 3913FC 0:26:51 14'07 1406 1350 -56 1666
15 MEYER Zoé 24752 D10 6906RA 0:27:29 14'27 (2000) 1318 0
16 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:28:47 15'08 1033 1259 +226 1172
17 COUPAT Liv 21068 D10 2606RA 0:29:20 15'26 0 (2000) 1235 1186
18 BIELAKOFF Tom 23986 H12 2607RA 0:30:29 16'02 992 1189 +197 1071
19 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H12 6906RA 0:31:06 16'22 1078 1165 +87 1154
20 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 6906RA 0:31:31 16'35 4072 1150 -2922 2913
21 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:32:20 17'01 916 1121 +205 1179
22 HABAUZIT Corentin 24777 H12 2606RA 0:33:20 17'32 1188 1087 -101 1323
23 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 0:34:18 18'03 1056 0
24 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:35:08 18'29 1000 1031 +31 1027
25 CODURI Hugo 27792 H10 6911RA 0:36:37 19'16 (2000) 990 0
26 BAS GERIBES MAGDALENA 27306 D12 2607RA 0:37:30 19'44 (2000) 966 0
27 SUCHET Basile 15344 H12 4204RA 0:39:59 21'02 1060 906 -154 1289
28 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D10 7305RA 0:42:06 22'09 1242 861 -381 1242
29 CASTILLE Antonin 27687 H10 0109RA 0:44:24 23'22 (2000) 816 0
30 LONGÈRE Chloé 18766 D10 6906RA 0:44:35 23'27 (2000) 813 0
31 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H10 4204RA 0:45:10 23'46 763 802 +39 846
32 PICHARD Chantal 21266 D50 6911RA 0:48:04 25'17 754 0
33 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H10 7404RA 1:02:13 32'44 (2000) 582 0
34 ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BO 1:03:48 33'34 631 568 -63 656
GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA pm None 899 0 999