O'tour des plans E2 Plans d'hotonnes (01) - A

Date : 12/05/2013
Distance : 8,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 0:53:14 6'29 0 9739 8317
2 GONON François 159 H21 3913FC 1:00:33 7'23 9585 8562 -1023 9264
3 RIO Nicolas 18660 H20 4203RA 1:00:56 7'25 7535 8509 +974 8294
4 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:02:02 7'33 8003 8358 +355 8209
5 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:04:10 7'49 7211 8080 +869 7358
6 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 1:07:32 8'14 7519 7677 +158 7666
7 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 1:08:07 8'18 6654 7611 +957 6669
8 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 1:08:37 8'22 7748 7556 -192 7948
9 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 1:09:49 8'30 7032 7426 +394 7399
10 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403RA 1:10:41 8'37 7996 7335 -661 7919
11 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:13:43 8'59 5978 7033 +1055 6259
12 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:15:41 9'13 6984 6850 -134 6926
13 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:16:51 9'22 6947 6746 -201 7119
14 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:16:58 9'23 6569 6736 +167 6659
15 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 1:19:50 9'44 7530 6494 -1036 7271
16 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 1:19:56 9'44 7400 6486 -914 7491
17 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 1:23:19 10'09 7136 6223 -913 7421
18 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 1:25:02 10'22 7826 6097 -1729 7823
19 RICHARD Mael 9664 H21 3809RA 1:26:35 10'33 4630 5988 +1358 5429
20 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 1:26:52 10'35 6576 5968 -608 6616
21 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 4201RA 1:27:45 10'42 7081 5908 -1173 6977
22 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 1:32:22 11'15 6762 5613 -1149 6600
23 TASKY Dimitri 26996 H35 3913FC 1:34:54 11'34 5463 4313
24 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:37:30 11'53 5690 5318 -372 5594
25 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 1:37:53 11'56 6455 5297 -1158 6508
26 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 3801RA 1:40:36 12'16 6048 5154 -894 6027
27 BERNARD Leo 22287 H21 6906RA 1:42:34 12'30 5055 0
28 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 1:44:55 12'47 5453 4942 -511 5309
29 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 1:46:08 12'56 5290 4885 -405 5775
30 COURBIS Pierre 22571 H21 2607RA 1:46:15 12'57 5028 4880 -148 4789
31 CHATELON Yvan 7816 H35 4201RA 1:47:05 13'03 5000 4842 -158 4734
32 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 1:51:10 13'33 4664 3924
33 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:52:45 13'45 4920 4598 -322 4742
34 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 1:55:39 14'06 5958 4483 -1475 5810
35 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:58:05 14'24 4514 4391 -123 4647
36 JEHL Julien 25614 H35 6911RA 1:59:34 14'34 4107 4336 +229 3936
37 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H21 0109RA 2:03:14 15'01 3858 4207 +349 3850
38 CONTREPOIS Quentin 20785 H21 4201RA 2:06:02 15'22 4279 4114 -165 3816
39 DAL BELLO Pierre 25797 H35 3810RA 2:09:23 15'46 3291 4007 +716 3513
40 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 2:12:12 16'07 4397 3922 -475 4277
41 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H20 2606RA 2:17:47 16'48 3644 3763 +119 3823
ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA pm None 6139 0 6002
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA disqualifié None 4831 0 4859