O'tour des plans E2 Plans d'hotonnes (01) - B

Date : 12/05/2013
Distance : 6,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 0:57:55 8'23 6111 7497 +1386 6629
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H18 4201RA 0:58:52 8'31 7052 7376 +324 7475
3 HUGUET Damien 3226 H45 0109RA 1:01:37 8'55 7047 0
4 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 1:02:03 8'59 7074 6998 -76 7053
5 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H18 7404RA 1:03:55 9'15 4540 6794 +2254 4879
6 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3801RA 1:04:35 9'21 4360 6723 +2363 4449
7 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:05:08 9'26 7064 6667 -397 7015
8 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 1:06:30 9'38 6710 6530 -180 6710
9 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D20 4203RA 1:10:10 10'10 5718 6188 +470 5762
10 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 1:10:38 10'14 4238 6148 +1910 5538
11 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:11:04 10'17 6460 6110 -350 6541
12 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:13:20 10'37 5448 5921 +473 5325
13 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 1:14:12 10'45 6011 5852 -159 6150
14 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 1:14:30 10'47 6258 5829 -429 6324
15 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 1:14:56 10'51 6157 5795 -362 6229
16 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:15:38 10'57 6498 5741 -757 6740
17 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:16:39 11'06 6199 5665 -534 6447
18 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H45 2605RA 1:16:56 11'08 5145 5644 +499 5428
19 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H18 6913RA 1:18:02 11'18 6406 5565 -841 6744
20 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:19:09 11'28 6114 5486 -628 6214
21 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:19:42 11'33 5800 5448 -352 5886
22 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:19:45 11'33 5770 5445 -325 5768
23 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:21:20 11'47 6389 5339 -1050 6351
24 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906RA 1:21:44 11'50 4892 5313 +421 4993
25 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 1:23:14 12'03 5764 5217 -547 5764
26 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204RA 1:23:40 12'07 4482 5190 +708 4620
27 DESACHY Jérome 26778 H21 0109RA 1:24:09 12'11 5160 3813
28 BERTHIER Walter 6102 H40 7109BO 1:24:50 12'17 0 5119 4120
29 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:29:41 12'59 5384 4842 -542 5291
30 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:29:46 13'00 4217 4837 +620 4965
31 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 1:30:45 13'09 5550 4785 -765 5706
32 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 1:32:23 13'23 5231 4700 -531 5309
33 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:33:00 13'28 5421 4669 -752 5433
34 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:35:42 13'52 4654 4537 -117 4639
35 LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H45 6906RA 1:36:03 13'55 4019 4521 +502 4388
36 DURIX J-Michel 15658 H40 7404RA 1:36:11 13'56 0 4515 4411
37 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:39:37 14'26 3952 4359 +407 4707
38 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H45 3801RA 1:40:34 14'34 4318 0
39 HENKY Francis 25497 H45 2109BO 1:41:17 14'40 3635 4287 +652 4719
40 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:42:08 14'48 5006 4252 -754 5069
41 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 1:42:34 14'51 4610 4234 -376 4867
42 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:43:04 14'56 4968 4213 -755 5103
43 DROIN Thierry 18260 H45 4201RA 1:44:04 15'04 4783 4173 -610 4783
44 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 1:45:19 15'15 4488 4123 -365 4113
45 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906RA 1:45:52 15'20 4209 4102 -107 4122
46 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:46:50 15'28 3834 4064 +230 4253
47 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:48:05 15'39 3602 4017 +415 3891
48 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:49:38 15'53 3933 3961 +28 3940
49 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 1:50:13 15'58 0 3940 3782
50 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:52:41 16'19 3941 3853 -88 3656
51 BASTIEN Xavier 14498 H45 6906RA 1:56:03 16'49 3438 3742 +304 0
52 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:57:24 17'00 4224 3699 -525 4224
53 PAULET Damien 282 H45 3801RA 1:57:56 17'05 6039 3682 -2357 5877
54 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:59:45 17'21 4565 3626 -939 4314
55 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H20 7305RA 2:06:57 18'23 4821 3420 -1401 4821
56 MORE Gilles 257 H45 6906RA 2:07:06 18'25 3222 3416 +194 3231
57 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 2:09:34 18'46 3903 3351 -552 3838
58 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 2:10:05 18'51 3338 2557
59 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 2:11:10 19'00 4319 3310 -1009 4331
60 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 2:13:02 19'16 3944 3264 -680 4175
61 MURIS Myriam 26606 D35 7404RA 2:14:43 19'31 0 3223 3159
62 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H35 6911RA 2:22:26 20'38 3126 3049 -77 2784
63 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 2:28:41 21'32 3291 2920 -371 3018
64 SCHAEFFER Olivier 18812 H40 2607RA 2:44:04 23'46 3043 2647 -396 3043
65 DIDIER Eric 19564 H40 7305RA 2:50:24 24'41 4024 2548 -1476 0
HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H18 2606RA pm None 2759 0 2639
VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA pm None 5395 0 5520
GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA pm None 3756 0 4057
COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801RA pm None 5037 0 5171
THEZE Julien 10867 H21 4201RA pm None 4328 0 4420
BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA pm None 0 1977
FOLLET Séverine 25290 D35 3811RA pm None 1347 0 1347