O'tour des plans E2 Plans d'hotonnes (01) - D

Date : 12/05/2013
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:39:30 9'24 5782 5524 -258 5803
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:41:25 9'51 6458 5269 -1189 6541
3 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:42:34 10'08 3926 5126 +1200 4332
4 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:48:03 11'26 4932 4541 -391 4831
5 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:53:12 12'40 3894 4102 +208 4186
6 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H60 2605RA 0:53:20 12'41 3366 4091 +725 3427
7 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:53:25 12'43 4903 4085 -818 4806
8 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:53:58 12'50 3623 4043 +420 3748
9 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:54:58 13'05 3650 3970 +320 3972
10 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:56:02 13'20 4713 3894 -819 4740
11 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:57:57 13'47 3642 3766 +124 3636
12 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:58:40 13'58 4009 3720 -289 3797
13 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 1:00:46 14'28 5518 3591 -1927 5409
14 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 1:06:37 15'51 5206 3276 -1930 5210
15 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 1:06:55 15'55 2554 3261 +707 2741
16 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 1:09:19 16'30 3304 3148 -156 3416
17 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 1:09:37 16'34 3555 3134 -421 3825
18 DIDIER Marion 19566 D16 7305RA 1:10:15 16'43 2901 3106 +205 3125
19 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 1:10:18 16'44 4421 3104 -1317 4513
20 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D16 7305RA 1:10:41 16'49 2595 3087 +492 2768
21 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 1:14:36 17'45 3559 2925 -634 3593
22 CAVELIUS Philippe 6494 H45 0109RA 1:15:41 18'01 0 2883 0
23 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:17:18 18'24 3405 2823 -582 3307
24 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:17:49 18'31 3595 2804 -791 4030
25 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:20:02 19'03 3296 2726 -570 2955
26 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:24:01 20'00 3917 2597 -1320 3907
27 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 1:25:41 20'24 3898 2547 -1351 3817
28 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D50 6911RA 1:26:38 20'37 2698 2519 -179 2741
29 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ 1:29:02 21'11 2814 2451 -363 2681
30 MINO Bernard 1283 H60 2605RA 1:29:04 21'12 3093 2450 -643 2616
31 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:30:06 21'27 4577 2422 -2155 4771
32 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 1:31:04 21'40 3430 2396 -1034 3370
33 VORWERK Camille 25747 D16 4201RA 1:31:41 21'49 1493 2380 +887 2015
34 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:35:56 22'50 3416 2275 -1141 3280
35 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913RA 1:37:35 23'14 0 2236 1809
36 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:38:55 23'33 2274 2206 -68 2184
37 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 1:42:43 24'27 2005 2124 +119 2118
38 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 4201RA 1:42:56 24'30 3538 2120 -1418 3609
39 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:44:24 24'51 2828 2090 -738 2827
40 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D16 7407RA 1:51:11 26'28 2507 1963 -544 2507
41 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D16 7407RA 1:54:49 27'20 2275 1901 -374 2140
42 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 1:55:51 27'35 3183 1884 -1299 3312
43 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:59:07 28'21 2661 1832 -829 2642
44 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 2:00:36 28'42 2698 1809 -889 2318
45 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA 2:01:41 28'58 2499 1793 -706 2323
46 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 2:05:55 29'58 2603 1733 -870 2444
47 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 2:11:25 31'17 2175 1660 -515 1691
48 AUPERT Stephanie 26656 D40 4201RA 2:22:58 34'02 0 1526 1386
49 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 2:27:04 35'00 1743 1484 -259 2067
50 LELOUP Blandine 7304 D45 6906RA 2:36:54 37'21 1976 1391 -585 1764
51 PARDON Emilie 27220 D21 3319AQ 4:05:32 58'27 0 889 853
JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA pm None 4073 0 4145
LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA pm None 2692 0 2648
DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA pm None 3802 0 3785
PERRON Lucas 20601 H16 3809RA pm None 1262 0 1034
DEGORS Marine 25439 D16 3809RA pm None 2198 0 2198
GREBEL Louise 12587 D16 7305RA pm None 2320 0 2281
KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D60 3809RA pm None 2094 0 2137