O'tour des plans E2 Plans d'hotonnes (01) - F

Date : 12/05/2013
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:11:47 4'54 2902 3161 +259 3099
2 HERITIER Mael 19705 H10 4201RA 0:13:47 5'44 (2000) 2702 0
3 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:16:27 6'51 2716 2264 -452 2738
4 BODY Antonin 23366 H12 7305RA 0:16:53 7'02 2391 2206 -185 2409
5 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:17:26 7'15 2507 2136 -371 2302
6 BONORA Yoann 18847 H10 6906RA 0:19:08 7'58 1854 1947 +93 1925
7 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:19:28 8'06 2104 1913 -191 2174
8 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:20:04 8'21 1545 1856 +311 1623
9 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:20:52 8'41 1285 1785 +500 1767
10 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H12 7305RA 0:21:26 8'55 1853 1738 -115 1853
11 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H10 2607RA 0:21:36 9'00 1607 1724 +117 1573
12 SUCHET Basile 15344 H12 4204RA 0:22:09 9'13 1060 1681 +621 1542
13 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H12 6906RA 0:23:45 9'53 1078 1568 +490 1221
14 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:24:01 10'00 1750 1551 -199 1851
15 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:24:38 10'15 1866 1512 -354 1817
16 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H10 3913FC 0:25:10 10'29 1406 1480 +74 1695
17 BIELAKOFF Tom 23986 H12 2607RA 0:26:05 10'52 992 1428 +436 1262
18 FERRAND Louis 27869 H10 4203RA 0:26:41 11'07 (2000) 1396 0
19 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:26:52 11'11 1033 1386 +353 1263
20 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D10 7305RA 0:26:54 11'12 1242 1385 +143 1332
21 BAS GERIBES MAGDALENA 27306 D12 2607RA 0:27:10 11'19 (2000) 1371 927
22 HABOUZIT Colin 27745 H10 4201RA 0:27:35 11'29 (2000) 1350 0
23 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:27:56 11'38 2080 1333 -747 2080
24 COUPAT Liv 21068 D10 2606RA 0:28:26 11'50 0 (2000) 1310 1233
25 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H12 3801RA 0:28:29 11'52 (2000) 1308 0
26 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H10 4201RA 0:29:05 12'07 0 (2000) 1281 1229
27 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:29:09 12'08 1000 1278 +278 1110
28 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D10 2109BO 0:29:18 12'12 954 1271 +317 1447
29 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D12 0111RA 0:29:26 12'15 984 1265 +281 1050
30 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H10 7404RA 0:29:32 12'18 0 (2000) 1261 0
31 MEYER Zoé 24752 D10 6906RA 0:29:53 12'27 (2000) 1246 1196
32 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D10 7407RA 0:30:29 12'42 781 1222 +441 1044
33 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H10 4204RA 0:31:57 13'18 763 1166 +403 914
34 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H12 7305RA 0:34:38 14'25 1101 1075 -26 1029
35 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 0:37:01 15'25 1006 966
36 BORNARD Anais 15443 D12 7305RA 0:38:30 16'02 1347 967 -380 1188
37 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:39:33 16'28 916 942 +26 1179
38 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:44:23 18'29 899 839 -60 975
39 PICHARD Chantal 21266 D50 6911RA 0:47:44 19'53 780 724
40 ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BO 0:59:01 24'35 631 631 +0 661