Douzillac (24) - A

Date : 11/05/2013
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:33:45 8'02 8045 8794 +749 8227
2 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319AQ 0:37:19 8'53 7495 7954 +459 7669
3 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905LI 0:40:01 9'31 7417 7056
4 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:41:23 9'51 7112 7172 +60 7300
5 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 0:44:19 10'33 6645 6698 +53 6763
6 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 0:44:47 10'39 5282 6628 +1346 5785
7 BARBE Daniel 8472 H35 4705AQ 0:46:11 10'59 5199 6427 +1228 5568
8 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:46:15 11'00 6165 6418 +253 6171
9 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 0:47:00 11'11 5936 6315 +379 6122
10 DURRENS Gregoire 2572 H21 2406AQ 0:48:07 11'27 5241 6169 +928 5370
11 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H40 1905LI 0:48:57 11'39 5078 6064 +986 5410
12 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:50:23 11'59 6023 5891 -132 6239
13 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:50:58 12'08 6950 5824 -1126 7040
14 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:51:32 12'16 6208 5760 -448 6235
15 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:53:07 12'38 6180 5588 -592 6486
16 HELSTROFFER Sylvain 2277 H40 1905LI 0:53:43 12'47 4412 5526 +1114 4698
17 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:54:49 13'03 6006 5415 -591 6018
18 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 0:55:33 13'13 5186 5343 +157 5493
19 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 0:56:17 13'24 6354 5274 -1080 6495
20 VIREFLEAU Kevin 8001 H21 2406AQ 0:56:22 13'25 5266 0
21 BARBE David 8795 H35 4705AQ 0:56:25 13'25 5349 5261 -88 5372
22 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:56:33 13'27 6393 5249 -1144 6428
23 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:57:15 13'37 5299 5185 -114 5405
24 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:58:04 13'49 6267 5112 -1155 6146
25 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:58:16 13'52 5058 5094 +36 5231
26 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 0:58:28 13'55 4938 5077 +139 5241
27 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 0:58:31 13'55 4697 5072 +375 4978
28 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:00:07 14'18 5113 4937 -176 5243
29 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:00:12 14'20 5159 4930 -229 5500
30 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 1:02:10 14'48 5800 4774 -1026 5598
31 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:02:21 14'50 4813 4760 -53 4781
32 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 1:02:49 14'57 5307 4725 -582 5190
33 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:03:03 15'00 4447 4708 +261 4740
34 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:03:30 15'07 4860 4674 -186 4915
35 FRADET Patrick 26804 H40 1905LI 1:04:51 15'26 0 4577 2188
36 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:04:51 15'26 5173 4577 -596 5213
37 BOURLAND J-Marie 8385 H55 2407AQ 1:07:36 16'05 0 4391 4345
38 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:07:38 16'06 4497 4389 -108 4522
39 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 1:07:49 16'08 4355 4377 +22 4666
40 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:11:18 16'58 4397 4163 -234 4393
41 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:12:32 17'16 4123 4092 -31 4508
42 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 1:13:01 17'23 4826 4065 -761 4825
43 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 1:13:12 17'25 5167 4055 -1112 5136
44 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:13:41 17'32 4376 4028 -348 4376
45 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 1:15:29 17'58 4715 3932 -783 4586
46 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:16:44 18'16 4817 3868 -949 4630
47 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:17:47 18'31 4441 3816 -625 4441
48 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 1:18:06 18'35 3481 3800 +319 3852
49 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:23:27 19'52 3407 3557 +150 3651
50 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:27:34 20'50 3985 3390 -595 3915
51 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 1:30:09 21'27 4188 3292 -896 4218
52 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 1:31:19 21'44 2981 3250 +269 3265
53 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:31:33 21'47 3189 3242 +53 3563
54 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H40 3319AQ 1:35:43 22'47 4016 3101 -915 3982
55 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:37:18 23'10 0 3050 1491
56 TEILLET Patrice 9220 H60 2407AQ 1:39:36 23'42 0 2980 2858
57 PLART PAUL 27507 H45 2407AQ 1:40:05 23'49 0 2966 3401
58 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H35 4709AQ 1:41:39 24'12 2920 2836
59 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:48:23 25'48 3488 2739 -749 3382
60 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:52:25 26'45 3338 2640 -698 3420
61 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 1:56:19 27'41 3832 2552 -1280 3118
62 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 2:01:43 28'58 3310 2439 -871 3246
63 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 2:25:47 34'42 2216 2036 -180 2276
64 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 2:26:17 34'49 3670 2029 -1641 3622
65 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 2:33:16 36'29 2322 1937 -385 2322
66 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 2:35:47 37'05 2256 1905 -351 2578
VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ pm None 5028 0 5200
VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ pm None 5382 0 5400
DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ pm None 5407 0 5419
SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ pm None 3753 0 4000
DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ pm None 3950 0 3950
TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ pm None 1990 0 2122
SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308AQ pm None 2232 0 2337
CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ pm None 1992 0 2414
MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ pm None 6192 0 6254
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ pm None 5589 0 5445